赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 | ||||||
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛维京人 |
VS |
福冈新锐 |
|
澳威超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
捷丙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
捷丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
葡U23 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯U23 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克布多 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
VS |
西哈弗福德 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔温湾 |
VS |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
佩尼邦 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
纽顿 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡纳芬 |
VS |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
|
爱沙甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
南京头排苏酒 |
VS |
山西汾酒 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
北京北汽 |
VS |
九台农商银行 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
天津先行者 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
土库曼超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
圣乔治 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
VITA莫坎达 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
BNG |
|
拉脱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
威冠联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
VS |
马奇奥 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
普利斯坦丁 |
VS |
弗林特镇 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波史诺多 |
VS |
空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
VS |
|
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷斯福特 |
VS |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
登比城 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特芬琳 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰内里 |
VS |
|
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
托基联 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯顿 |
VS |
汤顿 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
威灵 |
VS |
多佛 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
VS |
艾维利 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦特 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
VS |
汤桥天使 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法恩堡 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车姆斯福特 |
VS |
达特福德队 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯城 |
VS |
韦茅斯 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
比夏史托福 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎索普联 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达宁顿 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布顿 |
VS |
切斯特 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
VS |
彼德堡体育 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
荷利霍特 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔费登镇 |
VS |
卢莎奥林 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
VS |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
巴尼特 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
牛津城 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅顿赫德联 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
京达米士特 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特尔浦 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
绍森德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
达根汉姆 |
|
威冠联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚分利多 |
VS |
阿伯加文尼 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
斯托克港 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
VS |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
03月30日 周六 | ||||||
日职联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
|
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
波兰甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
VS |
达布罗瓦戈尼 |
|
欧篮联 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
吉布超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
奥篮超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克洛斯 |
VS |
韦尔斯飞人 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
英篮超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯袭击者 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 02:10 | 未开赛 |
达巴 |
VS |
联合 |
|
沙特甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
哈萨正义 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
索肖 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奥特 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
|
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
肖莱特 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
VS |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫西奥联 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶竞技 |
VS |
万卡约体育 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
卡哈马卡 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
梅尔加 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
体育生队 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
AD塔尔玛 |
VS |
|
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
巴林超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
拿杰玛 |
VS |
阿尔哈拉 |
|
巴林超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
慕哈瑞克 |
VS |
阿尔里法 |
|
巴林超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
艾希迪 |
VS |
沙巴布 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
芬洛 |
VS |
奥斯 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔斯达 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔蒙德 |
VS |
威廉二世 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
坎布尔 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
邓博施 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
丹博斯治 |
VS |
林堡 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳恩 |
VS |
鲁昂 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔泰兹 |
VS |
艾克斯 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆-兰斯 |
VS |
普罗旺斯 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热之星 |
VS |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣夏蒙 |
VS |
埃夫勒 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切尔 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
昂蒂布 |
VS |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
|
法篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉扎克 |
VS |
普瓦捷 |
|
瑞士挑 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
威冠联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
卡姆比利安 |
VS |
|
|
欧篮联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塞雷斯 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
英篮超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德 |
VS |
莱切斯特 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
|
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
拉马德里 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
穆尼斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA阿特拉斯 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
爱超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
法甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
朗斯 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西协丙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
墨女超 | 05:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
尤尼奥科林蒂安 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
萨莫拉FC |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳加斯 |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
塔奇拉竞技 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
梅里达大学生 |
|
美女职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
迈普 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
NBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奇才 |
VS |
活塞 |
|
NBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
快船 |
|
NBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
湖人 |
|
NBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
黄蜂 |
VS |
勇士 |
|
墨西甲 | 07:05 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
NBA | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
76人 |
|
NBA | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
篮网 |
VS |
公牛 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马刺 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
太阳 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
热火 |
VS |
开拓者 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
VS |
科尔多瓦学院 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁 |
VS |
萨拉特篮球 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
老虎大学 |
|
NBA | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
|
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
爵士 |
VS |
火箭 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
新西兰联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥塔哥掘金 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
NBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
国王 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
墨西超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
澳女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰女足 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者女足 |
|
韩K4联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
澳南超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
|
|
澳南超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
澳女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女职 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
澳威超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶喷射机 |
VS |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪七福神 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
信州勇士 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
佐贺气球人 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
茨城机器人 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
澳门甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
澳门甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
日职丙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
澳威超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
澳中部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
斯特军刀女篮 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶阿尔提里 |
VS |
福岛火绊 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
大冢商会越谷阿尔法 |
VS |
山形飞龙 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
神户鹳鸟 |
VS |
静冈顶点 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
青森热力 |
VS |
熊本火山 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛维京人 |
VS |
福冈新锐 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手大公牛 |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖星 |
VS |
奈良雄心 |
|
日女职 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
澳超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
柬埔超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳门甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
泰乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北曼谷学院 |
VS |
红统府 |
|
澳门甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
爱沙乙B | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾塔希女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳中部联 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
爱沙甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
泰甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
芭提雅联合 |
VS |
猜那犀鸟 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
|
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
巴吞他尼大学 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC |
VS |
宋卡 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
|
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
|
|
泰甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
甲米府 |
VS |
廊莫那浦府 |
|
泰甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拿加科普 |
|
意甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
爱沙乙B | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
泰甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那空拉查斯马 |
VS |
清迈联 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
拉脱超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
捷U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
迪雷禾 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡威帕 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿沙希尔 |
VS |
渥治 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨FC |
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨克尔 |
VS |
朱拜勒 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉尔 |
VS |
霍泰恩 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨德SA |
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安萨尔 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳积兰 |
VS |
阿尔恩德萨尔 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯霍拉 |
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿里夫 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷得汉 |
VS |
瓦沙姆 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔利瓦 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺积姆 |
VS |
|
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏扩尔KSA |
VS |
|
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
拉查武里 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
英超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
捷U19 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
爱沙甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保利 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
马格德堡 |
VS |
汉诺威96 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
德乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
福建浔兴股份 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
四川金强 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
江苏肯帝亚 |
VS |
北京控股 |
|
CBA | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳马可波罗 |
VS |
山东高速 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
|
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
土库曼超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
ADO海牙女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福图纳女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬女足 |
VS |
阿贾克斯女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
|
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
德丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
安斯巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
菲尔特青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅明根 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯巴达 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
西甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
塞维利亚 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
比女甲 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
法女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
兰斯女足 |
VS |
波尔多女足 |
|
法女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
第戎女足 |
|
法女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC女足 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
|
法女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
里昂女足 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
|
法女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
甘冈女足 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
|
法女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
|
|
南非超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
南非超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
南非超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
伯希索罗 |
VS |
西拉贡 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
佩西加雅加达 |
|
意甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
意甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
维加斯 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
图库姆斯 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克里塔斯 |
VS |
佩伊克 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ENAD波利斯 |
VS |
克西洛廷布 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼西洛斯 |
VS |
MEAP尼素奥 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾米斯 |
VS |
迪杰尼斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩雅 |
VS |
叶普索纳斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯尔 |
VS |
奥摩尼亚迈欧 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
意诺西斯 |
VS |
艾华迪堡 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚吉纳帕 |
VS |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
比萨青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗托内U19 |
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大U19 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
比女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队女足 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
FK斯科普里 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史达比奥 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
草蜢U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
温特图尔U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
女士根特女足B队 |
VS |
FC列日女足 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
欧登塞U17 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波罗尼 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达 |
|
捷甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
内温兹 |
VS |
利杜禾斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
马泽姆贝 |
|
比女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙斯特尔女足 |
VS |
摩尔达沃女足 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯U17 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦U17 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
|
德甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
霍芬海姆 |
|
德甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
德甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
美因茨 |
|
德甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
英超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
热刺 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍迪奥 |
VS |
潘瑟雷斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁警察 |
VS |
杰法 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉贾FC |
VS |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐扎FC |
VS |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
VS |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔古水牛 |
VS |
FC多奈尔 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥利U19 |
VS |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
VS |
|
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼甘斯 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
|
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
威克伊勒特 |
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉二队 |
VS |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
高原联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克瓦联 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
冈贝联 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
射击之星 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安耶巴 |
VS |
卡诺支柱 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
洛比星队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
中心队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
阳光之星 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅肯姆女足 |
VS |
|
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
海德联 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
马斯克联 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊肯斯顿城 |
VS |
巴拉福特公园 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
兰卡斯特 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
VS |
巴斯福德联 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瑞普斯威尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨德贝利 |
VS |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
斯特拉特福镇 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦福 |
VS |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽宁顿 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
|
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷明顿 |
VS |
希斯奧云镇 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基特宁 |
VS |
巴韦尔 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科维历 |
VS |
|
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华乔奇 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
豪克 |
VS |
肯维岛 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
马格特 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基士多尼亚 |
VS |
哈什塔格联 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
侯恩乔奇 |
VS |
云吉特 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
夏灵基市 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆雷特 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
霍舍姆 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波格诺尔 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
温彻斯特城 |
VS |
道彻斯特 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
哈雷 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特沃顿 |
VS |
梅瑟镇 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
肖林 |
VS |
|
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
|
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨格福德镇 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉威尔城 |
VS |
迪高特城 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
海耶斯 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
|
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
|
|
苏甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
苏甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科夫流浪者 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
苏乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
克莱德 |
|
苏乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
东法夫郡 |
VS |
埃尔金城 |
|
苏乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
苏冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
苏冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
邓弗姆林 |
|
苏超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
苏超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
苏超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
黑山甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日B队 |
VS |
|
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟兰联 |
VS |
奥斯坦德 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
贝弗伦 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
洛默尔 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
瓦勒海姆 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日B队 |
VS |
登德 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
亨克B队 |
|
比乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特B队 |
VS |
法兰波垒斯 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KTP |
VS |
坦佩雷恩 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基海鸥 |
VS |
BC诺基亚 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
UU科里海特 |
VS |
考哈约恩 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔查 |
VS |
沙龙维尔帕斯 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
野牛 |
VS |
波蒂巴拉迪 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科沃特 |
VS |
拉普阿 |
|
VTB联赛 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
VTB联赛 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中央德国 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拿克里斯 |
VS |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈里拉俄斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕帕古 |
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
爱亚斯埃沃斯莫 |
VS |
勒费卡达斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮尔诺 |
VS |
加尔格日代SC |
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
U.尤文图斯 |
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛伊沃斯 |
VS |
帕内利特莱克斯 |
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾米斯阿吉亚 |
VS |
|
|
希腊A2 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃莱夫塞鲁波利 |
VS |
皮斯奇科 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马特洛克 |
VS |
海运联 |
|
西甲 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
03月31日 周日 | ||||||
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塞塔纳 |
VS |
塔雷托 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波坦察 |
VS |
克罗托内 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝内文托 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利 |
VS |
索伦托卡西奥 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉蒂那 |
VS |
福贾 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
史泰比亚 |
VS |
墨西拿 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尼亚 |
VS |
久加连奴 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿维利诺 |
VS |
AZ皮切尔诺 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
切里尼奥拉 |
VS |
AP图斯 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔比亚 |
VS |
斯莱万特 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
古比奥 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
费尔玛纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉 |
VS |
彭特德拉 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
凯勒雷斯 |
VS |
佩鲁贾 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
皮内托 |
VS |
雷卡纳蒂 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿雷佐 |
VS |
尤文图斯U23 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯帕尔 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
维图斯维罗纳 |
VS |
AC雷纳特 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗塞斯托 |
VS |
维琴察 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
柏迪亚 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
帕格特斯 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦拉 |
VS |
卢梅扎恩 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉安纳 |
VS |
|
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔齐尼亚诺 |
VS |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莱森多里亚 |
VS |
韦尔切利 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔比诺勒菲 |
VS |
特伦托 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
穆艾塔罗 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
舒马尔 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔SC |
VS |
威柯拉 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔赖扬 |
VS |
杜海勒 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
艾马希亚 |
VS |
萨德 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比SC |
VS |
加拉法 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波塔尔邦 |
VS |
咖啡因 |
|
奥篮超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
葛姆登天鹅 |
VS |
雄狮 |
|
奥篮超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨 |
VS |
圣珀尔滕 |
|
捷篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉法 |
VS |
|
|
捷篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
BK迪辛 |
VS |
宁布尔克 |
|
捷篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比采 |
VS |
USK布拉格 |
|
以篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
|
捷篮甲 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
BC科林 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托贺 |
VS |
迪亚堡斯 |
|
瑞士超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔 |
VS |
塞尔维特 |
|
瑞士超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌契 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
瑞士挑 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴登 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴尼亚 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
|
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
什切青波贡青年队 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
阿塞超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆加耶特 |
VS |
|
|
阿塞超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拜FC |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
阿塞超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
阿塞超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
卡拉巴克 |
|
阿塞超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队 |
VS |
|
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
新阿波斯托利门(室内) |
VS |
帕尔马室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 |
VS |
纳瓦拉室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队 |
VS |
艾尔培路室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦室内足球队 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔格纳室内足球队 |
VS |
莫维斯塔室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队 |
VS |
卡特加斯能量室内足球队 |
|
西室内足 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费尔兰度 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
格拉纳达B队 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达AD |
VS |
科尔多瓦 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
休达 |
VS |
艾基史拉斯 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
韦尔瓦 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里竞技 |
VS |
皇家马德里B队 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技B队 |
VS |
城际CF |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CF安特克拉 |
VS |
艾高亚诺 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
VS |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁埃尔 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
塞尔塔B队 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯陶河 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
VS |
巴塞罗那B队 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
利安尼沙 |
VS |
卢戈 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔内利亚 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿尔廷 |
VS |
皇家社会B队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
沙尔克04B队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯特 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SV利普施塔特 |
VS |
胡派达尔 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
意甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
卢森甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
VS |
埃施福拉 |
|
卢森甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
今日赛事 周五 |
今日赛事 周五 |