赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 | ||||||
澳威北U20 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
北方虎U20 |
|
澳威北U20 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
VS |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
|
澳维U21 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻FCU23 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士U23 |
VS |
布里斯班城U23 |
|
澳南女后备 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 |
|
澳南女后备 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 |
|
澳南女超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
VS |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳达超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔文奥林匹克 |
VS |
加鲁达FC |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 下半场 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
澳维女超 | 17:30 | 下半场 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳首女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联女足 |
VS |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
|
澳首女联 | 17:30 | 下半场 |
甘加林联女足 |
VS |
西堪培拉流浪者女足 |
|
阿尔女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
CVR布利达女足 |
VS |
印蒂奥兰女足 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 下半场 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 下半场 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 下半场 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 下半场 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
VS |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
|
澳东部联 | 18:00 | 加时赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳东部联 | 18:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
内西公牛 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 中场 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
纳平联 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 中场 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 加时赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
原州东浦新世代 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:00 | 下半场 |
卡帕迪 |
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
格鲁甲 | 18:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
第比利斯现代TSU |
VS |
卡夫卡西亚 |
|
日篮B3 | 18:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
琦玉野马 |
VS |
德岛甘巴罗斯 |
|
菲MPBL | 18:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
八打雁市竞技 |
VS |
伊莫斯SV小队 |
|
日篮B1 | 18:05 | 加时赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
澳维超 | 18:15 | 中场 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳威北超 | 18:15 | 中场 |
新莱姆顿FC |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
澳塔超 | 18:15 | 中场 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
澳塔超 | 18:15 | 中场 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
金布洛治獅队 |
|
澳维亚 | 18:20 | 上半场 |
埃森登皇家 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
|
阿尔女联 | 18:20 | 中场 |
CVR布利达女足 |
VS |
印蒂奥兰女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 下半场 |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 下半场 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 下半场 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 下半场 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
塔斯马 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 下半场 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 下半场 |
麦凯流星 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳昆乙 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
格兰 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
澳西女超 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
澳维亚 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
萨巴拉斯 |
VS |
帕斯科华伦 |
|
澳维亚 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
|
澳亚超 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
科林伍德 |
VS |
班尤尔市 |
|
澳维亚 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
萨巴拉斯 |
VS |
帕斯科华伦 |
|
澳昆甲 | 18:30 | 上半场 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 上半场 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以篮超 | 18:45 | 中场 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
澳南女后备 | 18:45 | 上半场 |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
VS |
阿德莱德大学女足后备队 |
|
澳南女超 | 18:45 | 上半场 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队女足 |
|
澳南女超 | 18:45 | 上半场 |
西阿德莱女足 |
VS |
阿德莱科梅兹女足 |
|
印曼联 | 18:50 | 上半场 |
密拉特 |
VS |
信实FYC |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
印尼勇士 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
达利亚FA |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
中台篮超 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
裕隆纳智捷 |
VS |
台湾啤酒 |
|
澳达超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
海伦斯 |
VS |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
|
澳达超 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
海伦斯 |
VS |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
|
中台P联 | 19:00 | 上半场 |
宝岛梦想家 |
VS |
新北国王 |
|
澳西甲 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
金斯利西部 |
VS |
FC索伦托 |
|
菲篮联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
菲律宾电信TNT |
|
WCBA | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
四川远达女篮 |
VS |
内蒙古农信女篮 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
以丙 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
哈马赫特什 |
VS |
彼达迪华 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
后港联队 |
VS |
丹戎巴葛联 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
查尔顿U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
泰乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海关联合 |
VS |
素攀武里 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
索契青年队 |
|
欧青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
阿塞超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
托武兹 |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
法女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC女足 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
|
伊朗超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
戈尔甘市 |
VS |
德黑兰马赫拉姆 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁U21 |
VS |
卡迪夫城U21 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
内夫特亚尼克女篮 |
VS |
GUVD迪纳摩女篮 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马赞德兰 |
VS |
拖拉机 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FCM温格内 |
VS |
尼斯波雷尼 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫B队 |
VS |
弗拉卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡拉 |
VS |
利科拉 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
阿瓦沙城 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
中国U23 |
VS |
韩国U23 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
VS |
吉扎克 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
巴厘普山联 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
渥司巴 |
VS |
胡特恩 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特舒利恩 |
VS |
阿尔喀拉马 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贾柏莱 |
VS |
福托瓦 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
科索沃甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF拉米兹萨迪库 |
VS |
费里扎戴拿模 |
|
阿尔女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS奥兰中心女足 |
VS |
ASJ卡纳斯特尔女足 |
|
俄乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈玛 |
VS |
EGS加夫萨 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沙拜 |
VS |
杰尔巴米多恩 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
姆哈迪亚 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
史利玛内 |
VS |
加贝斯 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
青年党 |
VS |
佐法尔 |
|
塞尔甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
博拉茨泽姆 |
VS |
洛兹尼察 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
阿拉伯建筑 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克室内足球队 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
居克 |
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎兄弟俱乐部 |
VS |
圣路易斯太阳 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
波黑甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
塔吉克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NRB电报 |
VS |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
VS |
CA巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特纳 |
VS |
奥德阿库 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MO康士坦丁 |
VS |
欧德马格兰 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾恩米利拉 |
VS |
高和冶朗 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯赫纳 |
VS |
AS库鲁布 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉彻 |
VS |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尤马 |
VS |
安纳巴 |
|
波青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
白俄超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥里萨 |
VS |
喀拉拉爆破手 |
|
克亚联U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希巴利亚U19 |
VS |
鲁达士U19 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACSKT巴索夫 |
VS |
坎普龙 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS穆雷斯 |
VS |
古吉尔 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切塔泰迪瓦 |
VS |
吉田达 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛内斯蒂吠陀 |
VS |
拉米库瓦尔塞 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞库耶斯克 |
VS |
维托鲁库里塔 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁卢克 |
VS |
印达斯特利亚 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮 |
VS |
乌布韦女篮 |
|
保篮甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比洛 |
VS |
苏曼 |
|
国际友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙特女足(U17) |
VS |
关岛女足U17 |
|
吉尔超联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC伊尔伯斯 |
VS |
亚莱 |
|
卢旺达女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽妇女团体女篮 |
VS |
乌布韦女篮 |
|
伊拉超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡尔赫 |
VS |
哈希德 |
|
阿尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉里亚 |
VS |
USM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁维巴 |
VS |
WO布法里克 |
|
阿尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
PS欧勒马 |
VS |
韦梅奥尔斯 |
|
阿尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NA侯赛因德 |
VS |
NB斯塔韦利 |
|
阿尔女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM阿尔格女篮 |
VS |
RC波尔吉布瓦雷里季 女子 |
|
阿尔女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔奥埃利女篮 |
VS |
克拉·门杰利女篮 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
|
利比里亚超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯威利 |
VS |
姆拉巴利贝 |
|
罗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫曼施塔特 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
保甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
FK拉迪斯卡 |
VS |
蒙迪里卡 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:40 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦 |
VS |
拉夫桑贾 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格勒 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维翁 |
VS |
阿祖尔 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉 |
VS |
科托库夫皇家 FC |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉星队 |
VS |
USM卢姆 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福德巴汉姆 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
PWD巴门达 |
VS |
班布托斯 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
瓦桑塔 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技U23 |
VS |
托卢卡U23 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥巴康普 |
VS |
索普朗KC |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔明 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
扎胡 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
BKMA |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
捷女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉洛维女篮 |
VS |
KP布尔诺女篮 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塞戈瓦克 |
VS |
纳夫塔加斯 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔加尼 |
VS |
艾弗利昂 |
|
捷女乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨女篮 |
|
芬丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
努普斯 |
VS |
LJS |
|
斯亚U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南塔U19 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳U19 |
|
哥伦U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂U19 |
VS |
CD西克洛斯 U19 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅 |
VS |
利马帕 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗斯诺 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
爱沙甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图利库II队 |
VS |
雷纳尔哈利库 |
04月20日 周六 | ||||||
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
澳威北超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
匈U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
匈U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯U19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
俄乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
北松 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手大公牛 |
VS |
青森热力 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈新锐 |
VS |
静冈顶点 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良雄心 |
VS |
爱媛维京人 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳多里高斯U19 |
VS |
邦萨拉高斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
VS |
基菲萨U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯U119 |
VS |
阿里斯U19 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯克谏义里 |
VS |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
帕尔斯巴亚 |
|
日篮B1 | 16:05 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
捷乙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳维超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
佛山女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
伊尔赤姆 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
科林 |
|
俄甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
捷U19 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
中台T1联赛 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
台钢猎鹰 |
VS |
新北中信特攻 |
|
德U19 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
|
日篮B1 | 16:35 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B2 | 16:40 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
千叶阿尔提里 |
|
柬埔超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
基里翁索森梅 |
VS |
金边FC |
|
俄甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
|
匈U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
克魯勒U19 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
|
乌克甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
亚室锦标 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗室内足球队 |
VS |
科威特室内足球队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
梅特兰野马 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
VS |
斯特军刀女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦联 |
VS |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛云女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
澳西甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黛安拉白鹰 |
VS |
莫道克大学 |
|
中台篮超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
台湾啤酒 |
VS |
台北银行 |
|
奥篮杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
桃园领航猿 |
VS |
宝岛梦想家 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U19 |
VS |
桑德豪森U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U19 |
VS |
沙尔克04U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
亚琛U19 |
|
澳昆甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
日篮B1 | 17:05 | 未开赛 |
琉球黄金帝王 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
日篮B1 | 17:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
三河海马 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉枪手 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
爱沙甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
霍巴特电光 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
罗乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
印度乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
加尔各答联合队 |
VS |
马哈拉施特奥兰治 |
|
印度乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔联合会 |
VS |
苏德瓦德里FC |
|
菲律甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
图洛伊 |
VS |
宿务 |
|
澳昆乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
麦克阿瑟FC |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
理文 |
VS |
港会 |
|
俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
芬乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
治加托亚 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
扎亚米尼 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
斯伐女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
塔特兰女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
土篮超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆逊 |
VS |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
|
葡乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科维良 |
VS |
布拉加B队 |
|
葡女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女篮 |
VS |
巴雷鲁女篮 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
皇家马德里女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
桑德克亚青年队 |
|
德女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克B队 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
加纳甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
|
芬兰杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
库穆IPS |
VS |
MIPK米凯利 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
VS |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
泰乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕府联合 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
土超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
挪丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
普林特杰洛 |
VS |
斯克捷沃 |
|
土甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
班迪马士邦 |
VS |
土兹拉士邦 |
|
波兰丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁达兹 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
奥丙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
伍德维尔勇士 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
英U21 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
曼彻斯特联U21 |
|
俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
GUVD迪纳摩女篮 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡卢加 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
丹女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
格鲁甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
挪女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
亚室锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国室内足球队 |
VS |
日本室内足球队 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
北方迪纳摩 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
芭提雅联合 |
VS |
庄他武里 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波因科特吴哥 |
VS |
柴桢 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
斯尼甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特里格拉夫克拉尼 |
VS |
伊利里亚 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼年轻骑士 |
VS |
沙拉笛加 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
博达伦府 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
白俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
努伯 |
VS |
布古尔 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
VS |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
德杰夫 |
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
芬女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
中台篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
彰化柏力力 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
霍尔贝克 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
斯图加特U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
波女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
|
波女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
俄篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌格拉大学 |
VS |
巴尔萨罗斯托夫 |
|
白俄超 | 19:10 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
约克城 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
艾贝斯费特联 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
京达米士特 |
|
英议联 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
奥特林查姆 |
VS |
牛津城 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
马舒克KMV |
|
英乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁 |
VS |
雷克瑟姆 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
乌克甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
苏总杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
泰乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那空拉查斯马 |
VS |
廊莫那浦府 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
足协杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
芬兰杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕卡亚尼 |
VS |
卡普斯 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
希腊U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯U19 |
VS |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
|
丹丙A | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
英女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
VS |
利物浦女足 |
|
德地区 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
穆瑟维茨 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足 |
|
欧女冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
浙江东阳光药 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
深圳马可波罗 |
|
比女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足B队 |
VS |
女士根特女足B队 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱曼 |
VS |
德瓦 |
|
罗甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
匈U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
沙特青 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
VS |
尤胡德青年队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
丹女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
丹女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塔尔德 |
VS |
塔希恩 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC梅利塔 |
VS |
马沙 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
希腊超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
塞舌超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米歇尔联 |
VS |
安塞留尼旺岛 |
|
泰乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
泰国农业大学 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
VS |
圣鲁西亚 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格兹拉联 |
VS |
拜基卡拉 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
維哥 |
VS |
维得比查 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德B队 |
VS |
福林特 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
诺斯特兰德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比查格 |
VS |
阿达尔 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿思可 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾军队 |
VS |
塔基格 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰大 |
VS |
内罗毕星城 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡卡梅加 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆兰卡 |
VS |
木霍罗尼青年 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
高玛希亚 |
VS |
勒奥帕德 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班得瑞 |
VS |
KCB |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
小男孩FD |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
德U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
比U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
VS |
韦斯达路U21 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
西女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克斯塔 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
波青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
维登贝鲁克 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
威尔伯特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波卓尔特 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
|
白俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅尔 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
保甲 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
查洛摩利 |
|
比女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
泰尼恩女足 |
VS |
沙斯特尔女足 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特利费宁 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
俄乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
意女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯女足 |
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
克里夫巴斯 |
|
丹女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利U19 |
VS |
恩特拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳U19 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
AC雷纳特U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
苏迪路青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
维琴察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
白化莱夫青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
匈甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
达鲁萨法卡 |
|
波女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
阿塞超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
FK卡巴拉 |
|
沙特青 | 20:35 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
利雅得新月青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
比女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔郡女足B队 |
VS |
FC列日女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奧利女足 |
VS |
夏拿达斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
陶克索尼女足 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
奥丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
斯伐甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
北爱冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽因顿 |
VS |
巴利卡拉尔 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
VS |
库班 |
|
比乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特B队 |
VS |
布鲁日B队 |
|
英甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北安普顿 |
VS |
埃克塞特城 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海军陆战队FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
玛路普 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特戴拿模 |
VS |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加高茲亚 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
喀山红宝石女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
VS |
维京女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
帕勒莫青年队 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白金城 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
活泼男孩 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马来西亚U23 |
VS |
越南U23 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
黎巴杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
阿兰亚士邦 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
瓦亚科斯基 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
维夫克 |
|
巴拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
巴拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
VS |
瓜伊雷纳 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
孟达斯金 |
VS |
索勒 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF利里亚 |
VS |
杜卡吉尼 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF格尼拉内 |
VS |
KF费罗妮克里 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪 |
VS |
比约克朗根 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂勒 |
VS |
弗尔达 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚森 |
VS |
拉纳 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛姆 |
VS |
阿斯科利恩 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
弗立加 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
路德弗乔德 |
VS |
法纳 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩什科比 |
VS |
卢兹 |
|
非冠杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
希腊A2 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯奇科 |
VS |
埃斯佩罗斯 |
|
保篮甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚利夫斯基 |
VS |
扬博尔 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
台基 |
VS |
雷索维亚 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
比基塔矿产 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷廷加 |
VS |
尤尔巴科 |
|
德U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利U19 |
VS |
云达不莱梅U19 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦斯 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
土甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉里森士邦 |
VS |
哥茲塔比 |
|
尼日超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本女足 |
VS |
沃特福德女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
法全乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎13区竞技 |
VS |
利博內 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡 |
VS |
皮亚斯特 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
威冠联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
年轻人女足 |
VS |
塞尔维特女足 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔雷亚 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾伊什 |
VS |
阿尔纱海 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
禾里亚 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贾巴托 |
VS |
班图 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
LCS |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
沙特青 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
吉达国民青年队 |
|
芬超 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
比女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
根特B队女足 |
VS |
艾尔斯特女足 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
克西洛廷布 |
VS |
MEAP尼素奥 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩伊克 |
VS |
迪杰尼斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克里塔斯 |
VS |
奥尼西洛斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
ENAD波利斯 |
VS |
艾米斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
叶普索纳斯 |
VS |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雅 |
VS |
意诺西斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯尔 |
VS |
亚吉纳帕 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
达布罗瓦戈尼 |
VS |
普罗科姆 |
|
希腊U19 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
VS |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
|
西协乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
安德拉特克斯 |
VS |
福门特拉 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥摩尼亚迈欧 |
VS |
艾华迪堡 |
|
斯伐超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塔福斯威尔 |
VS |
阿曼福德 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
马奇奥 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡姆比利安 |
VS |
特芬琳 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
VS |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿贝迪勒利 |
VS |
亚分利多 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯加文尼 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
ES扎茲斯 |
VS |
斯塔图里 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯法克斯 |
VS |
卡斯贝伊迪罗尼 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
马斯福特 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
福马亭联 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
VS |
维迪奥顿女足 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC穆罗姆 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保利文斯巴达 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
比蒂维迪 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔泽斯 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
SC瑞斯 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔当 |
VS |
邓迪拉 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC协会队 |
VS |
FC宾高 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德维 |
VS |
克诺克布里达 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
VS |
阿尔斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林室内足球队 |
VS |
伊朗室内足球队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
芬女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾联 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
联合 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
维斯顿 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦茅斯 |
VS |
法恩堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托基联 |
VS |
哈瓦特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤桥天使 |
VS |
圣阿尔班斯 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛治 |
VS |
威灵 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德斯托联 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多佛 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达特福德队 |
VS |
特鲁罗城 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
茨伯翰 |
VS |
车姆斯福特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特里 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维利 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
贝斯基米 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
诺华兹 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡劳玛尼 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
阿斯顿联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
巴斯福德联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海运联 |
VS |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊肯斯顿城 |
VS |
莫佩斯镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
马特洛克 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉福特公园 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
库尔泰泰勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
罗特克瑞兹 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨德贝利 |
VS |
长伊顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
VS |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦福 |
VS |
希治 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德咸 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基特宁 |
VS |
科维历 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴韦尔 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
伯克姆斯特德 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马格特 |
VS |
云吉特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刘易斯 |
VS |
哈什塔格联 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基士多尼亚 |
VS |
夏灵基市 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
豪克 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
肯维岛 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
霍舍姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔顿斯 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
温彻斯特城 |
VS |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肖林 |
VS |
史云顿超级海军 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
迪高特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海耶斯 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷 |
VS |
特沃顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉威尔城 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
道彻斯特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
梅瑟镇 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
阿尔费登镇 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
荷利霍特 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
斯坎索普联 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比夏史托福 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
谭禾夫 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
艾尔联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔索尔 |
VS |
布拉德福德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰米尔流浪 |
VS |
AFC温布尔登 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨顿联 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克港 |
VS |
阿克灵顿 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺茨郡 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽波特郡 |
VS |
索尔福德市 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷坎比 |
VS |
格兰森林流浪 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
吉林汉姆 |
今日赛事 周五 |
今日赛事 周五 |
今日赛事 周五 |
今日赛事 周五 |
今日赛事 周五 |