赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
04月29日 周一 | ||||||
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
体育联合会 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
奥兰多城B队 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
巴高乙 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
VS |
维达撒法 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
哥地联 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
卢拉足球俱乐部 |
VS |
亚历克西斯加西亚 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
特雷姆 |
VS |
马瑙斯(AM) |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
索萨PB |
VS |
伊瓜图 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
摩托圣路易 |
VS |
托坎蒂诺波利斯 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
弗鲁米嫩塞PI |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴丁 | 03:00 | 下半场 |
卡梅塔 |
VS |
阿尔托斯 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
波尔图 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
NBA | 03:30 | 加时赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
快船 |
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
阿利亚加 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿根地区 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
波诺体育 |
VS |
CA尤高龙 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
米兰达 |
VS |
波多港 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
艾尔维吉亚 |
VS |
雷伊 |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
拉克鲁兹竞技 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔SC |
|
委内甲 | 03:30 | 下半场 |
安佐阿特吉 |
VS |
丰达西翁 |
|
毛里甲 | 03:50 | 下半场 |
AS庞皮尔 |
VS |
努瓦克肖特国王 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 04:00 | 中场 |
CD雷奥阿夫 |
VS |
SV独星 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 中场 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
奥卡斯 |
|
玻利甲 | 04:00 | 中场 |
最强者 |
VS |
宾托大学生 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 中场 |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
VS |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 中场 |
辛辛那提II队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
阿全甲 | 04:00 | 中场 |
安托尼亚那青年 |
VS |
北索尔塔中央 |
|
摩洛超 | 04:00 | 中场 |
马格里布得土安 |
VS |
尤索非亚 |
|
哥伦甲 | 04:00 | 中场 |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
VS |
帕斯托 |
|
危地乙 | 04:00 | 中场 |
伊茲塔帕 |
VS |
米特兰 |
|
危地后备 | 04:00 | 中场 |
穆尼斯帕尔后备队 |
VS |
科万英佩尔后备队 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 中场 |
康多迪亚AC |
VS |
佩罗塔斯巴西 |
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 中场 |
图积兰奴斯 |
VS |
亚拉库雅诺斯 |
|
委内甲 | 04:00 | 中场 |
阿拉瓜 |
VS |
乌勒纳 |
|
冰岛女超 | 04:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
格林达维克女篮 |
VS |
拿尔维克女篮 |
|
危地丁 | 04:00 | 中场 |
帕贾米塔 |
VS |
FC克里 |
|
墨西乙 | 04:00 | 中场 |
CD华雷斯 |
VS |
萨蒂略FC |
|
马里甲 | 04:00 | 加时赛 |
皇家巴马科 |
VS |
阿塔尔 |
|
美超 | 04:00 | 上半场 |
列克星敦 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 中场 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
加篮锦 | 04:00 | 下半场 |
温莎快车 |
VS |
萨德伯里 |
|
阿女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
河床女足 |
VS |
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:15 | 上半场 |
科梅尔奇 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 上半场 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
危地甲 | 04:30 | 上半场 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
VS |
马拉卡特高 |
|
巴马全联 | 04:30 | 上半场 |
乌梅西特后备队 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育后备队 |
|
阿根廷LDD | 04:30 | 下半场 |
萨拉特LDD |
VS |
奎梅萨LDD |
|
美女职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
加拿职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
牙买超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
波特莫尔联 |
VS |
阿内特加登斯 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
VS |
明尼苏达联B队 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛后备队 |
VS |
哥伦布机员B队 |
|
哥伦女足 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
库库塔女足 |
VS |
阿利安女足 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
巴拉女联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
胡麦国民队女足 |
VS |
卢捷诺体育会女联 |
|
萨尔甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
亚美尼亚青少年 |
VS |
CD泰坦 |
|
圣尼超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
RAMS巨星 |
VS |
花园热刺 |
|
乌拉甲 | 05:00 | 上半场 |
塞路 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
巴丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯克图 |
VS |
卡塔拉诺竞技 |
|
委内超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
危地丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
锡亚 |
VS |
科伦巴 |
|
危地丁 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
奇马尔特南戈体育 |
VS |
朱蒂亚帕 |
|
墨西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
奥古洛苏塔姆 |
VS |
奥布森迪纳摩 |
|
尼拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉帕城市 |
VS |
迪里亚 |
|
乌拉女联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河女足 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者女足 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
庞特普雷塔 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
VS |
巴拉圭民族 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
奥兰乔FC |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
洛沃斯墨 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD维达 |
VS |
摩塔瓜 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
VS |
伊斯柏纳 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
CD奥林匹亚 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
亚古雷 |
VS |
CD德拉贡 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
自由队 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
体育男孩 |
VS |
钟阿鲁巴SV |
|
智利乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
|
智利甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
哥斯甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
塞卡西亚斯 |
|
尼拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
VS |
塞巴科 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
阿全甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
坦迪尔 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
卡利美洲 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
恩维加多 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥内格罗老鹰 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
智利杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
哥查瓜 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
玻利甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
石油独立 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
茨高 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
SV体育生 |
VS |
钟阿鲁巴SV |
|
安巴超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
旧路FC |
VS |
格林贝料斗FC |
|
墨西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣胡安阿拉贡竞技II |
VS |
中铝亚特兰 |
|
尼加拉瓜女联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
列昂纳斯女篮 |
|
阿乙 | 06:10 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特雷东达 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
VS |
普埃布拉女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
NBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯港 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
哥伦乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
墨西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰特 |
VS |
坎昆 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密联 |
VS |
佛罗里达大兵 |
|
圣尼超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
SLH圣保罗斯 |
VS |
卡永火箭 |
|
巴马全联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队 |
VS |
阿马多尔后备队 |
|
智利乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
智利波士顿学院 |
VS |
塔尔卡雷霆 |
|
阿根廷女LLF | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
联合佛罗里达州女篮 |
VS |
奥布拉斯女篮 |
|
智利联 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
卡斯托洛 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
|
委内超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
阿篮甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
拉努斯 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
墨西超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳 |
VS |
圣路易斯 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
圣达菲竞技 |
|
墨西超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
哥伦乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
牙买超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂沃利加登斯 |
VS |
沃特豪斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
奎梅萨 |
|
巴拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
卡巴列罗 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
危地甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
安提瓜GFC |
VS |
希纳巴祖 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奇维尔科伊竞技 |
VS |
佩加米诺 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
维德马体育 |
VS |
维拉米特 |
|
安巴超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣徒联合 |
VS |
施威特斯FC |
|
美公开赛 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
欧文泽塔 |
VS |
亚利桑那季风 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
哥伦女足 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
拉伊奎达德女足 |
VS |
帕斯度女足 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
福尔摩莎 |
VS |
奥利瓦独立 |
|
智利甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
伊基克体育 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
VS |
奥林匹科 |
|
美预备联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
北德克萨斯 |
VS |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
皮科 |
VS |
竞技队 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼 |
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔特费雷迪 |
VS |
奥科塔尔 |
|
洪都A联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
胡蒂卡尔帕 |
VS |
帕里利亚斯 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
安提阿古恩 |
VS |
伊萨尔科 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣维森特 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜BC |
VS |
科胡特佩克 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
VS |
扎卡特卡斯 |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰女足 |
VS |
美洲狮女足 |
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
太阳 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
美预备联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家君主 |
VS |
温哥华白帽后备队 |
|
危地乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
马昆森 |
VS |
希雷迪亚 |
|
美超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣拉蒙 |
VS |
奥克兰SC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
枥木市FC |
|
日女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉武体女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
印尼联3 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
芝马墟 |
VS |
波斯1951 |
|
印德联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
CISF新德里 |
VS |
辛杜斯坦 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
南宁青年人 |
VS |
云南金达莱 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
VS |
巴日托 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U16 |
VS |
芬兰U16 |
|
英乙U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三U21 |
VS |
斯旺西U21 |
|
俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
克拉斯诺 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭U16 |
VS |
瑞典U16 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
越南杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
海防 |
|
英U21 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿U21 |
VS |
曼彻斯特联U21 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
俄女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
瑟克特夫卡尔女篮 |
VS |
叶卡捷琳堡女篮 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
上海久事 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
沃特福德U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁U21 |
VS |
查尔顿U21 |
|
CBA | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
广州龙狮 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
VTB联赛 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
俄超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
塞曼茲库瓦索 |
|
乌兹杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
纳曼甘FA |
|
伊朗超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 |
VS |
塔皮亚特 |
|
意青联甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
丹后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫后备队 |
VS |
瓦埃勒后备队 |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
|
乌兹杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拜利斯 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥尼科斯 |
VS |
卡利地亚雅典 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JKT坦尚尼亚 |
VS |
米巴瓦 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马哈拉 |
VS |
拉维耶纳 |
|
塞浦甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿蒂埃努 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
孟买城 |
VS |
FC果阿 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼U23 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
坦塔 |
VS |
萨瓦赫尔 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特捷德 |
VS |
瓦迪格拉 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡纳 |
VS |
斯卡哈迪德 |
|
俄超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
|
埃及甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡夫达瓦尔 |
VS |
普斯SC |
|
波黑甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
罗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
科威特联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯马 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
邦加B队 |
VS |
巴提加B队 |
|
挪丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索勒 |
VS |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
纳希切万 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
博夫卡瓦塔诺 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
视觉FC |
VS |
科福里杜阿 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡西全明星 |
VS |
金球SC |
|
利比亚超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
的黎波里伊蒂哈德 |
VS |
姆拉巴利贝 |
04月30日 周二 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
波兹南波兰II |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
AEL利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
卡米奥提萨 |
|
拉脱甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
里加斯泽利 |
VS |
文茨皮尔斯 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
霍利法星 |
VS |
卢瓦 FC |
|
俄超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
卡尔马 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
波兰甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
涅波沃米采 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
安塔利亚 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
禾特B队 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 |
VS |
阿斯克尔 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯特兰德 |
VS |
莫达伦B队 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
英女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特骑士女篮 |
VS |
喀里多尼亚角斗士女篮 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯图尔 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
佩哈亚克 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
挪丙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
库弗姆B队 |
VS |
斯吉德B队 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
贺森斯 |
VS |
内斯提夫 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴根熊 |
VS |
斯文堡格 |
|
科威特联 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
杰拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
以超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
日本U23 |
VS |
伊拉克U23 |
|
罗甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
VS |
克拉约瓦大学 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
哈萨正义 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
桑托斯女足 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队U21 |
VS |
布莱顿U21 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇U21 |
VS |
利兹联U21 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡U21 |
VS |
埃弗顿U21 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
法罗超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
|
法罗超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
芬斯 |
|
英U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
意女篮 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥希根罗马女篮 |
VS |
威尼斯雷耶女篮 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
热那亚 |
VS |
卡利亚里 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
敦刻尔克 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
北爱后备 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗夫加尔U20 |
VS |
巴利米纳后备队 |
|
北爱后备 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
VS |
拉恩后备队 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
法全联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
尼姆 |
VS |
红星 |
|
爱超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
葡超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
法鲁人体育 |
|
NBA | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
鹈鹕 |
VS |
雷霆 |
|
NBA | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
热火 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
女南冠U20 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
巴丁 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
马林加 |
VS |
圣安德雷 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科亚里 |
VS |
SV卡拉维尔 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
阿特拉斯女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
康菲安卡 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
智利乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿图罗普拉特 |
VS |
塞尔吉奥塞皮 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
乌拉圭河床 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚CE |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
哥伦比亚女足U20 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
独立FBC |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
民族竞技 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
智利甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
利马切颜色 |
VS |
塞雷那 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
大西洋体育 |
VS |
西奥 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
哥斯乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
女南冠U20 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯女足 |
VS |
蒙特雷女足 |
|
哈萨女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
托梅里斯女篮 |
VS |
奥肯咸特普斯女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莱曼 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
西拉贡 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
VS |
巴厘联 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
阿雷马 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
VS |
伯希索罗 |
|
澳足总 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
昆比亚城市 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
甲普 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森登皇家 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
圣基尔德 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
萨巴拉斯 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
奥菲 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
北鹰阳光 |
VS |
威斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
丹德农迅雷 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
丹德农游骑兵 |
|
中超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯摩尔 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那城 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
锡德纳姆 |
|
澳威北超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
越南杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
哈萨女联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳猛虎女篮 |
VS |
伊特什女篮 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
马雷能源 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
佩西加雅加达 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
苏后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林后备队 |
VS |
艾尔德里U20 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔比特学院 |
VS |
饿狮 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
米尔沃尔U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂U21 |
VS |
卡迪夫城U21 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达州 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
挪威U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京U19 |
VS |
布兰U19 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
桑加布伦德 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
诺华兹 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡劳玛尼 |
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
贝斯基米 |
|
罗篮甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福斯卡尼 |
VS |
特尔古捷乌 |
|
英乙U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:50 | 未开赛 |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷 |
VS |
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 |
|
土篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉贡札 |
VS |
巴克科伊 |
|
罗篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳 |
VS |
普洛耶什蒂 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 | 23:20 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
05月01日 周三 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科鲁德 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
克赖尔森姆 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
卡洪拉FC |
|
德地区 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德堡州联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
比梅夏云 |
|
欧篮联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯柯维德 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
土篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切科莱吉 |
VS |
福诺体育 |
|
北马其超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
法罗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
克拉克斯维克 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
施瓦兹 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦热刺队 |
VS |
波洛克瓦尼 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
登海尔德太阳 |
VS |
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根 |
VS |
安特卫普巨人 |
|
威冠联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡亚士维斯 |
VS |
兰德洛斯镇 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林贝纳通 |
VS |
马萨尼奥 |
|
冰女杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
查巴垒 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
LWD篮球 |
VS |
阿尔斯塔 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
南泰尔 |
VS |
巴莱斯 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
绍莱 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
大都会92 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
VS |
布尔格 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
罗阿讷 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆索恩 |
VS |
巴黎 |
|
沙王冠 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
中央德国 |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
保罗沙 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
海德堡 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
欧篮联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
苏女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣乔凡尼 |
VS |
SP科莫斯 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
梅拿达 |
VS |
泰科奥里 |
|
葡甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
AVS俱乐部 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
直布超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯红魔 |
VS |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
|
冰女杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IH哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
|
冰女杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克女足 |
VS |
雷克雅未克女足 |
|
NBA | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
雄鹿 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
NBA | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
骑士 |
VS |
魔术 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
哥杜雷亚 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
厄乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔学生 |
VS |
贝尔萨耶斯 |
|
巴西杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
NBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克斯 |
VS |
76人 |
|
阿职联杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
巴罗联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
里约热内格罗RR |
VS |
蒙特罗赖马 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
联合体育俱乐部 |
VS |
布巴里 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣赫尔曼 |
VS |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
VS |
里亚丘埃洛 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
波哥大足球会 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
欧贝拉TC |
VS |
奥林匹科 |
|
巴罗联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
AE皇家 |
VS |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
|
阿篮联 | 09:10 | 未开赛 |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
VS |
瑞加塔斯 |
|
美冠杯 | 09:15 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大埔 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
汕头抽象 |
VS |
南宁青年人 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
古晋城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
菲篮联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
黑水博辛 |
VS |
生力啤 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马模女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
澳超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
阿德莱德联 |
|
澳足总 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
堪培拉FC |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利嫩塞 |
VS |
AT普尔 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉瓦卡 |
VS |
蒙特卡西利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
洛塞滕斯 |
VS |
国际马纳科尔 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕塔科纳 |
VS |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
阿莱奥尔 |
VS |
珀布伦斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
特里巴尔 |
VS |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯库埃拉 |
VS |
阿尔科孔B队 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
CD 加拉帕加尔 |
VS |
莫斯托莱斯 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
VS |
罗宾市蓝 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
半岛电力 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特红魔 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
姆勒诺 |
VS |
米内拉 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔特斯 |
VS |
比堤欧纳克 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
帕萨亚 |
VS |
CD帕杜拉 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
乌尔杜利斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
空达 |
VS |
巴尔西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔C队 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫列鲁萨 |
VS |
维拉弗兰卡 |
|
中超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
光州FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
利阿达 |
VS |
UD利亚内拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪竞技B队 |
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
吉罗纳B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
蒙塔尼萨 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡拉 |
VS |
托瑞琼恩CF |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯洛查斯 |
VS |
安塔米拉公园 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多 |
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
卡尔泰阿 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉德 |
VS |
斯特维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
VS |
坡左布朗科 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科利亚 |
VS |
卡贝辛斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿亚蒙特 |
VS |
休达B队 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉辛女足 |
VS |
马里迪莫女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁苏尔德拉 |
VS |
布仁瑟 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗卡竞技 |
VS |
埃尔帕尔马 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
VS |
卡萨莱加斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚佐魁卡 |
VS |
托莱多 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD塔兰孔 |
VS |
巴拉索特飓风 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD托里霍斯 |
VS |
玛查莫洛 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托梅洛索 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
圣克莱门特 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD埃吉亚 |
VS |
CD卡利涅纳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿度伊 |
VS |
苏比扎 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
阿利沃斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
佩尼亚体育 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
素勒 |
VS |
UD阿雷纳尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑塔尼 |
VS |
库儿恩丝 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
VS |
梅卡达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳科尔 |
VS |
康斯坦西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏伦西亚 |
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯B队 |
VS |
杜埃罗湖 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔德西利亚斯 |
VS |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷德尔马 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
莫特里尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
甘迪亚 |
VS |
布里亚纳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷奥亚 |
VS |
波图哥尼迪 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
CD陶宁 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰朋那 |
VS |
伊斯塔登斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿泰利科 |
VS |
施萃娜 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CSD阿尔苏阿 |
VS |
波尔沃林 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
|
澳威北超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
澳足总 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰女足 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
尼能瑟 |
VS |
卢阿尔卡 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
尤托纳 |
|
意乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平女足 |
VS |
桑纳纳女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉圣塔 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队 |
VS |
塔玛拉赛特 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
VS |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
圣塔乌休拉 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
赫巴尼亚 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓦拉 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
VS |
特罗尔 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁卡斯 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
香港乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
油尖旺 |
VS |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋凯撒 |
VS |
德瓦联 |
|
香港甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯景 |
VS |
沙田 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉维斯C队 |
VS |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
派德 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
菲篮联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾电信TNT |
VS |
汇众光纤 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
武汉三镇 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
瑞典杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
黑格尔曼 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
俄杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
俄杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
吉隆坡城 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢齐诺 |
VS |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
|
波青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
奥波莱青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恩斯巴特勒 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
越南杯 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奇蒂帕联合 |
VS |
猛虎 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
达曼协作青年队 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
斯伐女联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特兰女足 |
VS |
特伦辛女足 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
VS |
埃涅尔格提克 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
VS |
吉达联合青年队 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫女足 |
VS |
桑普多利亚女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
JDR星队 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白金城 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MM铂星 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔福德 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
斯伐杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
光华 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅加达明灯 |
VS |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
VEF里加 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
茨普帕 |
VS |
莫罗卡燕子 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
奥兰多海盗 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
香港甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
中西区 |
VS |
南华 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
阿塞甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
VS |
米尔姆甘FK |
|
德篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哥廷根 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
德篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
图寅根 |
VS |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
德黑兰独立 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达尔 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
德黑兰独立 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
纳夫特 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂克韦什 |
VS |
斯特鲁加 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
施历斯 |
VS |
拉博特尼基 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯肯迪亚 |
VS |
潘德夫学院 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马其顿尼亚 |
VS |
沃斯卡体育 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
里尼加 |
VS |
斯库皮 |
|
北马其甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷加尼卡 |
VS |
华达 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
艾斯登 |
|
塞浦甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉夫诺斯 |
VS |
阿诺索西斯 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
普莱特尔 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜博西卡 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞门德里亚1924 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
格拉菲卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
特斯蒂拉 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
英荷吉女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁女足 |
|
冰女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富佐尼女足 |
VS |
阿简尼斯女足 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比德紮拉 |
VS |
潘普洛纳 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
VS |
尤铁尔 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
TJ塔特拉 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
南隆达 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
刚果鹰 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉 |
VS |
马赞德兰 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特安崔亚 |
VS |
瓦尔特 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
菲拉尼特斯 |
VS |
伊比萨岛 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
保查斯迅速 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
科威特联 | 22:35 | 未开赛 |
科海坦 |
VS |
科威特沙巴布 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
VS |
马拉云 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波夫塔瓦FA |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
塔库宁FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼甘斯 |
VS |
坎通 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗托FC |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
索贝马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
JSP |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁骑士 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮尔诺 |
VS |
约纳瓦 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛特 |
VS |
莱斯卡拉 |
|
奥地利杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
土篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科勒基尔 |
VS |
梅尔辛BB |
|
BNXT联赛 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科特赖克马刺 |
VS |
蒙斯海纳特 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
瑞典女杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩特斯 |
VS |
波贾 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎图拉瓜 |
VS |
布莱德斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿库迪亚 |
VS |
比尼萨冷 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔玛塔 |
VS |
皇家阿维拉 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
美利拉体育会 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿戈纳克 |
VS |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马诺 |
VS |
多瑞那 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗佩松 |
VS |
索拉雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特洛 |
VS |
卡林德斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
VS |
米内罗竞技队 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
伊波罗 |
VS |
贝尔奇特 |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
科莱希奥斯 |
VS |
萨拉曼卡 |
|
阿联酋总统杯 | 23:20 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
05月02日 周四 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:10 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
阿尔纳泽马 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
史塔德马里安 |
VS |
色格拉巴马科 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
佐里巴 |
VS |
AS皇家巴马科 |
|
突尼甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波卢洛斯CF |
VS |
乌特雷拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
VS |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴尔西亚斯 |
VS |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
维拉坎那斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
埃皮拉FC |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉古纳克 |
VS |
奥波恩纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波特曼利 |
VS |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
|
以篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
VS |
拉那那马卡比 |
|
以篮甲 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
基利波加利尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安马卡比 |
|
北马其超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉波特尼奇 |
VS |
佩里斯特 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD纳华 |
VS |
瑞维纳 |
|
挪威杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿米拉竞技 |
VS |
马拉加B队 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
VS |
阿齐纳塔 |
|
苏女超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人女足 |
VS |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
|
科威特联 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
卡斯马 |
VS |
杰拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒 |
VS |
列日 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
超体联盟 |
|
西协丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
伊本色 |
VS |
新罗CF |
|
西协丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿諾加 |
VS |
欧雷拉昂达罗拉 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德鹿特丹 |
VS |
卡高罗斯梅赫伦 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
欧篮联 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
积尼达 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
巴伊亚青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
约斯特联 |
VS |
鲁汶熊 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦顿 |
VS |
奥斯坦德 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔特 |
VS |
林堡 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
丹博斯治 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦 |
|
沙王冠 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
金德曼女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
法全乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣派维 |
VS |
埃文 |
|
英女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
切尔西女足 |
|
比乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
瓦勒海姆 |
|
西协丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
金塔纳 |
VS |
干昆斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯库尔 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
欧篮联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
宾加 |
VS |
巴卡里德迦 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛FC |
VS |
非洲足球精英 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
圣马甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特雷佩纳 |
VS |
多加纳 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
格雷米奥女足 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
苏女超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
巴西杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
苏女超 | 03:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
哈茨女足 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
|
巴阿马联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷姆 |
VS |
邑图瑞奥 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
胡玛塔AC |
VS |
韦柳港RO |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
卡贝略港学院 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
索阿查 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
奎迪奥 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔特卡拉 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
乔科罗FC |
VS |
路斯天使 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山富尔特 |
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD德拉贡 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
巴西杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
索萨PB |
VS |
布拉干RB |
|
巴西杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
派瑞加RS |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
厄乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
美女职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
渥太华竞技 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
巴西杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加RN |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
NBA | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
热火 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
哥斯甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
萨尔超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾FC女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
加拿冠 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
维多利亚高地 |
|
NBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
快船 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
美冠杯 | 10:15 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
日女职 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
中冠 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南京雨莘 |
VS |
淄博主场 |
|
日女职 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里女足 |
VS |
哥利亚2018女足 |
|
希腊U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉密亚U19 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
VS |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
新西兰联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
贝赛联 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
巴尔顿拉特罗布 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳足总 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
冲浪者天堂 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
现代制铁女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
VS |
什切青波贡B队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
亚海乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
波德戈里察 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫克 |
VS |
伊尔万FK |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FK瓦尼 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
VS |
吉达青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
VS |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月青年队 |
VS |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
VS |
布赖代合作青年队 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
奥基捷佩斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AS黑海豚 |
VS |
维塔体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克羅地亞女足U16 |
VS |
以色列女足U16 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
卡扎菲FC |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
人民国防军 |
VS |
光明之星 |
|
罗女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
班纳特女足 |
VS |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
|
沙特青 | 21:05 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民青年队 |
VS |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德青年队 |
VS |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞柏 |
VS |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
达里亚巴博尔 |
VS |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
VS |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
达玛希吉兰 |
VS |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
VS |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
北方迪纳摩 |
VS |
巴扎兄弟俱乐部 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
VS |
RC阿尔巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆美狄亚 |
VS |
马斯卡拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
提亚雷特 |
VS |
CR曼茲拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
VS |
奥德斯林 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔加 |
VS |
保法利克 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谭茅芩特 |
VS |
西澳奈姆 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ESM科洛亚 |
VS |
ASM奥兰 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森 |
VS |
寇巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉彻 |
VS |
CA巴特纳 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NRB电报 |
VS |
MO康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴特纳 |
VS |
安纳巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尤马 |
VS |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
VS |
欧德马格兰 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯赫纳 |
VS |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS库鲁布 |
VS |
高和冶朗 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾恩米利拉 |
VS |
奥德阿库 |
|
罗乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奥文尼 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
克尔曼 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
霍拉马巴德 |
|
科威特联 | 22:35 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
法哈西尔 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
加奇萨兰 |
VS |
瓦尔扎甘 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
德雷达瓦市 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈森姆 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加里里 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
多瑙 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
保利文斯巴达 |
VS |
布尔加斯1919 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
马里萨 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
VS |
延特拉 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴治克 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
马萨基爱 |
|
白俄超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
05月03日 周五 | ||||||
俄杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
俄杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
卡隆 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
玛达 |
VS |
斯达约珀兰 |
|
欧篮联 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
巴塞罗那 |
|
NCAA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯康星大学 |
VS |
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
以篮超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷 |
VS |
艾罗尼 |
|
意女篮 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂帕利亚女篮 |
VS |
法恩莎女篮 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
兰维特IS |
|
科威特联 | 01:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比科威特 |
VS |
科威特竞技 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
白俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
安曼团结 |
VS |
艾沙尔特 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈女足 |
VS |
博塔弗戈女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
利雅得体育 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
达马克 |
|
法女篮 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
海纳特女篮 |
VS |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
|
法女篮 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
VS |
罗切文德女篮 |
|
英U21杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
葡篮超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
埃什盖拉 |
|
英超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
热刺 |
|
欧篮联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
冰女超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
曼达朗拿 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
女南冠U20 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
加拿冠 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
圣劳伦 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚女足U20 |
VS |
阿根廷女足U20 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
阿根廷杯 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U23 |
VS |
艾云达尔U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
|
女南冠U20 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |
今日赛事 周六 |