赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 | ||||||
葡篮超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔图 |
VS |
埃什盖拉 |
|
阿根廷LDD | 04:00 | 第三节 |
普拉腾斯LDD |
VS |
里亚丘埃洛LDD |
|
葡篮乙 | 04:30 | 第二节 |
戴芬多 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
|
乌拉联 | 06:15 | 未开赛 |
马尔文 |
VS |
阿瓜达竞技 |
|
NBA | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
步行者 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗萨女篮 |
VS |
圣安德雷女篮 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
瑞加塔斯 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
保利斯塔诺 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
坦珀利 |
VS |
意大利人俱乐部 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷诺独立 |
VS |
圣胡斯托飓风 |
|
巴圣杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯奎特平达 |
VS |
王冠 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
皮诺曹 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛尼亚黄金 |
VS |
亚松森自由 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚国王 |
VS |
纽瓦城 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳俱乐部 |
VS |
菲利克斯佩雷斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
印第奥斯德 |
VS |
奇维科伊 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
维拉内达独立 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉尔 |
VS |
贝尔萨耶斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕兰德森 |
VS |
里亚丘埃洛 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔顿 |
VS |
蒙特维多国民队 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯佩德内拉 |
VS |
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
里瓦达维亚 |
VS |
维拉圣马丁 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德萨拉特 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
印度教俱乐部 |
VS |
托基奥 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
加勒比风暴岛 |
VS |
西玛罗雷斯 |
|
NBA | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
76人 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
北海道风神 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
|
菲篮联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
VS |
泰丰吉普 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
以篮甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
马卡比大地 |
VS |
萨费德 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉骑士 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾里祖尔 |
VS |
肖姆龙 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
哈纳佩佩 |
|
菲篮联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
公路勇士 |
VS |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅加达明灯 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
EBBL杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜萨斯波尔 |
VS |
乌兹曼阿卡德米 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
努伯 |
VS |
特莫基明斯克 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
萨姆逊 |
05月04日 周六 | ||||||
意篮B联赛 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
亚海联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
梅加 |
|
欧篮联 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾克斯 |
VS |
普罗旺斯 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
VS |
埃夫勒 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普瓦捷 |
VS |
奥尔泰兹 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆-兰斯 |
VS |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
莱瓦顿 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
列日 |
VS |
维尔特 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔斯塔 |
VS |
登海尔德太阳 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
丹博斯治 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡高罗斯梅赫伦 |
VS |
LWD篮球 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
林堡 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科特赖克马刺 |
VS |
约斯特联 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 |
VS |
费耶诺德鹿特丹 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯海纳特 |
VS |
鲁汶熊 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯坦德 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
昂热之星 |
VS |
昂蒂布 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣夏蒙 |
VS |
迪纳恩 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗切尔 |
VS |
南特 |
|
英篮超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔 |
VS |
喀里多尼亚角斗士 |
|
英篮超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨里烈火 |
VS |
伦敦雄狮 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基普斯夸 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塞雷斯 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
英篮超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔学院 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
天空 |
|
智利联 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
安库德 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
诺特动力 |
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
快船 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
富兰克林公牛 |
|
澳东部女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
大阪七福神 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
北海道风神 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
澳东部女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
内西公牛女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
仙台89人 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:35 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
|
菲篮联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑水博辛 |
VS |
凤凰燃料大师 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
印尼联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
德瓦联 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
内西公牛 |
|
澳东部联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
日篮B1 | 16:05 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 | 16:35 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳中部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客女篮 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
梅特兰野马 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克C队 |
VS |
布古尔 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
本迪高勇士 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
澳中部女联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉骑士 |
VS |
巴厘普山联 |
|
白俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅尔 |
VS |
明斯克B队 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
马尼萨 |
VS |
皮纳尔 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
托法斯 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利杜禾斯 |
VS |
加尔格日代SC |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
U.尤文图斯 |
VS |
约纳瓦 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特力康 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克赖尔森姆 |
VS |
保罗沙 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
图寅根 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
|
西篮乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
VS |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
国家体育 |
VS |
卡格达斯 |
05月05日 周日 | ||||||
WNBA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梦想 |
VS |
神秘人 |
|
西篮乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特拉 |
VS |
提佐纳 |
|
西篮乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
北马其超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里斯特 |
VS |
拉波特尼奇 |
|
英篮超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切斯特 |
VS |
谢菲尔德 |
|
斯伐超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱维切 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
VS |
富恩拉布雷达 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔格 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
绍莱 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎 |
VS |
罗阿讷 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
VS |
大都会92 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡 |
VS |
巴莱斯 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂维勒班 |
VS |
勒坡特 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
勒芒萨尔特 |
VS |
利摩日 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
沙隆索恩 |
VS |
圣昆廷 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
南泰尔 |
VS |
第戎 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
奧布拉多 |
VS |
安道尔BC |
|
西篮甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
阿篮联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
圣马丁 |
|
阿篮联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕兰德森 |
VS |
瑞加塔斯 |
|
巴西甲 | 04:10 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
VS |
巴乌鲁 |
|
俱乐部友谊赛 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
洛博斯达马尔维拉女篮 |
VS |
联合堡垒女篮 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:35 | 未开赛 |
诺特动力 |
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
智利联 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
上普恩特 |
VS |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
奎利普尔 |
|
智利联 | 07:45 | 未开赛 |
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
华尔迪维亚 |
VS |
巴拉斯港 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
瓜伊纳沃 |
|
智利联 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
安库德 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
澳东部女联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
博戈塔海盗 |
VS |
西玛罗雷斯 |
|
WNBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
火花 |
VS |
风暴 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
NBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
澳东部联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳北部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
奥塔哥掘金 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
澳南部女联 | 11:30 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳西部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳中部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳北部联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪七福神 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
佐贺气球人 |
VS |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
仙台89人 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
澳东部联 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳中部联 | 13:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
VS |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
|
印尼联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
菲篮联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
VS |
菲律宾电信TNT |
|
韩篮甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
西篮乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉维约 |
VS |
奥伦塞 |
|
土篮超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅克泽芬迪 |
VS |
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
基尼巴国王 |
VS |
公路勇士 |
|
西篮甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马德里 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西篮甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋凯撒 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
亚海乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博斯巴达 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
伊朗超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塔皮亚特 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯皮克 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
德篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
哥廷根 |
|
法女篮 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
海纳特女篮 |
VS |
罗切文德女篮 |
|
法女篮 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
VS |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔格日代SC |
VS |
特彻哈萨斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
BC沃夫 |
VS |
萨拉基利斯 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中央德国 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
西篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
大加那利 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺GrSU |
VS |
努伯B队 |
|
克罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福尼尔 |
VS |
扎达尔 |
05月06日 周一 | ||||||
西篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
西篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
内普图纳斯 |
|
西篮乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
VS |
梅利利亚 |
|
土篮超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
土耳其电信 |
VS |
达鲁萨法卡 |
|
克罗甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布罗尼克 |
VS |
斯普里特 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
斯卡法蒂 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷维索 |
VS |
托尔托纳 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚 |
VS |
特伦托 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨里迪纳摩 |
VS |
雷吉奥 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
米兰奥林匹亚 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
卡萨布林迪西 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯托亚 |
VS |
瓦尔瑟 |
|
意篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯雷耶 |
VS |
佩萨罗 |
|
哥伦甲 | 04:05 | 未开赛 |
博戈塔海盗 |
VS |
西玛罗雷斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂诺学生 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
智利联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
上普恩特 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
智利联 | 07:45 | 未开赛 |
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达 |
VS |
巴拉斯港 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
德萨拉特 |
VS |
圣尼古拉斯索米萨 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
华尔迪维亚 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
欧贝拉TC |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
佐贺气球人 |
VS |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
EBBL杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育 |
VS |
昆仑贝莱迪耶西 |
|
伊朗超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰马赫拉姆 |
VS |
戈尔甘市 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪科伊 |
VS |
临海椰 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ITU斯波尔 |
VS |
埃斯基谢希尔SK |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
布尔萨体育 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
特彻哈萨斯 |
VS |
内温兹 |
05月07日 周二 | ||||||
克罗甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨波克 |
VS |
希伯纳 |
|
土篮超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
切克梅杰 |
|
波黑女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴诺维契女篮 |
VS |
兹林斯基女篮 |
|
波黑女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥塔尔03女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪那摩 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
哥伦甲 | 03:10 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
阿篮联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
圣马丁 |
|
阿篮联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
NBA | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔格日代SC |
VS |
萨拉基利斯 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内斯兹奥纳 |
VS |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
05月08日 周三 | ||||||
立陶女联 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
以篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨费德 |
VS |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
|
北马其超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
亚海联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
拿尔维克 |
|
阿篮乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
埃泽扎竞技 |
VS |
萨米恩托研究所 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
伊图赞戈 |
VS |
帕多瓦之家 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉里达 |
VS |
卡扎竞技 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
格斯竞技 |
VS |
博尔赫斯 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
都市队 |
VS |
马尔文 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
水星 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
怀伊 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
海德堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
克赖尔森姆 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
05月09日 周四 | ||||||
以篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 |
VS |
拉那那马卡比 |
|
塞尔女甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉缅甸女篮 |
VS |
帕拉辛女篮 |
|
墨ABE联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
西女乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔德坎女篮 |
VS |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
阿篮联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布拉斯 |
VS |
奎梅萨 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
智利联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奎梅萨 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥廷根 |
VS |
中央德国 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图寅根 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
保罗沙 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮尔诺 |
VS |
利杜禾斯 |
05月10日 周五 | ||||||
波黑女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛维女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
西篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕伦西亚 |
VS |
奧布拉多 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
05月11日 周六 | ||||||
西篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯克尼亚 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
法女篮 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗切文德女篮 |
VS |
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 |
|
法女篮 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷塔尼女篮 |
VS |
海纳特女篮 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳恩 |
VS |
阿尔萨斯联盟体育 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔良 |
VS |
艾克斯 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃夫勒 |
VS |
普瓦捷 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗旺斯 |
VS |
昂热之星 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
昂蒂布 |
VS |
布拉扎克 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔泰兹 |
VS |
罗切尔 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
沙隆-兰斯 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卢戈 |
VS |
安道尔BC |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
VS |
南特 |
|
法篮乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
圣夏蒙 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利根迪 |
VS |
圣帕罗布哥斯 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
CD埃斯特拉 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
克拉维约 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦塞 |
VS |
基普斯夸 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
巴利亚多利德 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
皇家马德里 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
卡塞雷斯 |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
埃斯蒂特斯 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
大加那利 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
英篮超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯袭击者 |
VS |
萨里烈火 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
狂热 |
VS |
梦想 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
水星 |
VS |
火花 |
|
NBA | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
森林狼 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
新西兰联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
泰莱之鹰 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
澳东部女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
|
印尼联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
坦格朗老鹰 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
VS |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
马纳瓦喷射机 |
|
澳东部联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
彭里斯黑豹 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达女篮 |
VS |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰野马 |
VS |
山丘黄蜂 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
班克斯顿熊 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀女篮 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸压路机 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
澳东部女联 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
凯西骑士 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
麦凯流星 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
凯勒迅雷 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达 |
VS |
洛根迅雷 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
森林维尔老鹰 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
东部小牛 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特军刀 |
VS |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦联 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
VTB联赛 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
喀山尤尼克斯 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳中部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
土女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨ANT女篮 |
VS |
博德鲁姆卡里女篮 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
VS |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
孟加拉骑士 |
|
北马其超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达阿拜维 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
内斯兹奥纳 |
05月12日 周日 | ||||||
北马其超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
TFT斯科普里 |
VS |
图鲁斯 |
|
WNBA | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
王牌 |
VS |
波多黎各女篮 |
|
以篮超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
比内海尔兹利亚 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
南锡 |
VS |
格拉夫莱尼斯 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
绍莱 |
VS |
沙隆索恩 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
大都会92 |
VS |
南泰尔 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗阿讷 |
VS |
里昂维勒班 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
勒芒萨尔特 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利摩日 |
VS |
布尔格 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴莱斯 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣昆廷 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
法篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
勒坡特 |
VS |
巴黎 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
比篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
东萨 |
VS |
菲尔德真特 |
|
阿根廷LDD | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利瓦独立LDD |
VS |
学院竞技LDD |
|
澳东部女联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
内西公牛女篮 |
VS |
卓越中心女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰 |
|
澳东部联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
|
新西兰联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
VS |
北方熊女篮 |
|
澳东部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
灵伍德老鹰 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳北部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳东部联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
VS |
北方熊 |
|
澳东部女联 | 13:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿圣徒 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
印尼联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉鲁达万隆 |
VS |
印尼勇士 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴厘普山联 |
VS |
太平洋凯撒 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
雅加达明灯 |
|
CBA | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦联 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
哥廷根 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
保罗沙 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克赖尔森姆 |
VS |
ALBA柏林 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海德堡 |
VS |
图寅根 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
VS |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特力康 |
VS |
路德维希堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维切塔 |
VS |
中央德国 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
维尔茨堡 |
今日赛事 周五 |