赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周五 | ||||||
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟栖砂岩 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
女南冠U20 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
秘鲁女足U20 |
VS |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
陶罗 |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
阿马多尔广场 |
VS |
CD阿拉比 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
乌伊拉竞技 |
VS |
奥尔索马尔索 |
|
洪都后备 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
摩塔瓜后备 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达后备 |
|
墨西乙 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
拉科鲁尼亚阿吉拉 |
VS |
皮奥内罗斯 |
|
危地乙 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
奥罗拉 |
VS |
苏奇特佩基 |
|
洪都后备 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
拉塞巴后备队 |
VS |
CD马拉松后备 |
|
洪都后备 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
奥兰乔FC后备 |
VS |
CD维达后备队 |
|
洪都后备 | 05:00 | 下半场 |
伊斯柏纳后备队 |
VS |
科马亚瓜创世纪 |
|
加拿冠 | 06:00 | 上半场 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
圣劳伦 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:00 | 上半场 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
特多甲 | 06:00 | 上半场 |
库努皮亚FC |
VS |
国防部队 |
|
乌拉联 | 06:15 | 上半场 |
马尔文 |
VS |
阿瓜达竞技 |
|
巴西杯 | 06:30 | 上半场 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
NBA | 06:30 | 上半场 |
步行者 |
VS |
雄鹿 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:30 | 上半场 |
格罗萨女篮 |
VS |
圣安德雷女篮 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
瑞加塔斯 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗兰萨 |
VS |
保利斯塔诺 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
坦珀利 |
VS |
意大利人俱乐部 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷诺独立 |
VS |
圣胡斯托飓风 |
|
巴圣杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯奎特平达 |
VS |
王冠 |
|
国际友谊 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 |
VS |
多米尼克 |
|
尼拉森联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马纳瓜青年 |
VS |
皇家马德里斯 |
|
巴西杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
VS |
塞阿拉 |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚女足U20 |
VS |
阿根廷女足U20 |
|
墨西甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
塔巴蒂奥 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
皮诺曹 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛尼亚黄金 |
VS |
亚松森自由 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林比亚国王 |
VS |
纽瓦城 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳俱乐部 |
VS |
菲利克斯佩雷斯 |
|
巴拉杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
瑟提姆比勒 |
VS |
奧杜巴雷SD |
|
巴女甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
印第奥斯德 |
VS |
奇维科伊 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
维拉内达独立 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉尔 |
VS |
贝尔萨耶斯 |
|
巴马全联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山市后备队 |
VS |
埃斯塔后备队 |
|
巴马全联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
小博卡斯 |
VS |
洛斯桑托斯 |
|
巴马全联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
埃雷拉后备 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队 |
|
巴马全联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉加斯后备队 |
VS |
马里奥门德斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕兰德森 |
VS |
里亚丘埃洛 |
|
巴马全联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉斯FC |
VS |
科克莱联 |
|
阿根廷杯 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
竞技 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
特多甲 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
监狱管理局 |
VS |
AC西班牙港 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔顿 |
VS |
蒙特维多国民队 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯佩德内拉 |
VS |
斯伯迪沃苏亚迪 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
里瓦达维亚 |
VS |
维拉圣马丁 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德萨拉特 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
印度教俱乐部 |
VS |
托基奥 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉加斯FC |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
哥伦甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
加勒比风暴岛 |
VS |
西玛罗雷斯 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
NBA | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
76人 |
VS |
尼克斯 |
|
巴马全联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗后备队 |
VS |
圣马丁足球俱乐部 |
|
巴马全联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拿马城FC |
VS |
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队 |
|
洪都甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
奥兰乔FC |
|
墨西甲 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯竞技 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
|
女南冠U20 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
|
危地甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
|
危地乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
马昆森 |
VS |
伊茲塔帕 |
|
日女乙 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
吉备国际大学女足 |
|
日女乙 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
VS |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
|
墨西超 | 11:15 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
今治女足 |
VS |
筑波女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
大宫松鼠 |
|
日职乙 | 12:10 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
FC大阪 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
松本山雅 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
沼津青蓝 |
VS |
福岛联 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北九州向日葵 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
金泽共进 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
枥木SC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
水户蜀葵 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长崎成功丸 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
藤枝MYFC |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
北海道风神 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
韩K3联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
骊州世宗 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
日职丙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
磐城FC |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城U23 |
VS |
东方狮子U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治十字U23 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市U23 |
VS |
班特列U23 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
尼尔逊巨人 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
后港联队 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州水利 |
VS |
始兴市民 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
汕头抽象 |
VS |
云南金达莱 |
|
罗女乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
坎皮尼女足 |
VS |
赫尔曼施塔特女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 |
|
以丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比拉姆拉 |
VS |
夏普尔伊罗 |
|
澳维U21 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
莫兰德城U21 |
|
澳维U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U23 |
VS |
休城U23 |
|
澳维U21 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
休城U21 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
|
菲篮联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
麦诺尼亚热点 |
VS |
泰丰吉普 |
|
澳南女后备 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮女足后备队 |
VS |
弗林德斯联合女足后备队 |
|
澳南女后备 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德市后备队女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
|
澳南女后备 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德大学女足后备队 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足后备队 |
|
澳南女超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉女足 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
乌克甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
澳达超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
VS |
阿祖里FC |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗切达尔流浪 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
缅甸杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
伊斯佩 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
穆罕默德SC |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
阿基纳扎力 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔工人 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
加纳甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦桑塔 |
VS |
VC勇士 |
|
乌兹甲B | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安迪江FA |
VS |
图伦努库斯 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
VS |
康戈迪亚隆格 |
|
加纳甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北城 |
VS |
技术英雄 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
澳新南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯特维尔 |
VS |
骑警流浪 |
|
澳塔锦 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
克拉伦斯斑马后备队 |
VS |
南霍巴特后备队 |
|
以篮甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
马卡比大地 |
VS |
萨费德 |
|
澳维超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
休城 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
西南骇客女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
澳维亚 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿东那城 |
VS |
北鹰阳光 |
|
澳维亚 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
萨巴拉斯 |
VS |
埃森登皇家 |
|
澳亚超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
史宾威白鹰 |
VS |
班尤尔市 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以丙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
贝塔尔特拉维夫 |
VS |
特拉维夫体育 |
|
澳南女后备 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备 |
VS |
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足 |
|
澳南女超 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱得城女足 |
VS |
西阿德莱女足 |
|
澳南女超 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德大学女足 |
VS |
梅特罗联女足 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
休尔坦古佐 |
|
乌克青 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
乌克青 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
河静洪领 |
VS |
广南 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
KS波罗尼亚 |
VS |
波贡诺威 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉骑士 |
VS |
汉都亚 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯U19 |
VS |
陶尔保SCU19 |
|
罗丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
普洛佩尼 |
|
澳南女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队女足 |
VS |
弗林德斯联合女足 |
|
白俄女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 |
VS |
明斯克动力女足 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾里祖尔 |
VS |
肖姆龙 |
|
以篮甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
VS |
哈纳佩佩 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
克布多 |
|
菲篮联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
公路勇士 |
VS |
伊拉斯图阴阳天 |
|
以丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡比阿瓦 |
VS |
普尔布内帕德斯 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
辽宁本钢 |
VS |
广东华南虎 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
VS |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂U21 |
VS |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
米卡 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
弗利特伍德U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
罗女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
匈U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达U19 |
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
以丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝特谢安 |
VS |
马卡比阿希 |
|
白俄女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
高美尔女足 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
|
乌克青 | 20:05 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
努库斯咸海 |
VS |
布哈拉 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
保乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
多布鲁察 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
乌兹甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
VS |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK阿雷斯 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加高茲亚 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺泰奇 |
VS |
卡图斯亚 |
|
叙杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦禾达 |
VS |
胡特恩 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅加达明灯 |
VS |
婆罗洲地球 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
VS |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔拉霍维采之星 |
VS |
KS 维亚佐尼卡 |
|
埃塞高联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚的斯亚贝巴市 |
VS |
吉马凯内马 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴体育 |
VS |
米巴瓦 |
|
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
ABFF女足U19 |
|
乌兹甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙尔 |
VS |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚堡斯 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
达巴 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
VS |
联合 |
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
红星 |
VS |
圣米歇尔联 |
|
罗乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
再生 |
|
波兰丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比托姆 |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利达 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨维斯沙 |
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维特 |
VS |
姆拉维安卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
VS |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡琳娜古宾 |
VS |
乌尼亚 |
|
EBBL杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜萨斯波尔 |
VS |
乌兹曼阿卡德米 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
哈利亚 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比 |
VS |
泰德 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
加德共卫队 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴提加B队 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚咖啡 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
US苏夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森女足 |
VS |
拜仁女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡女足 |
VS |
RB莱比锡女足 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安曼阿赫利 |
VS |
胡塞因 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
那尼亚 |
VS |
阿卡西全明星 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗阿哈福联 |
VS |
巴弗尔 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔马利市 |
VS |
马阿纳 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷库姆市 |
VS |
泰奇曼自由 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦马纳福 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奇迹 |
VS |
使徒青年人 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
努伯 |
VS |
特莫基明斯克 |
|
德U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭U19 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U19 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
马历克 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
比蒂维迪 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
白俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
巴兰诺域治 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纽罗兹 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
瓦萨特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米纳 |
VS |
纳弗特 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
巴格达警察 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢拉玆 |
VS |
比查度 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁茨波克 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佐维耶茨基 |
VS |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
萨姆逊 |
|
白俄女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯女足 |
VS |
明斯克女足 |
|
哥伦U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图卢亚U19 |
VS |
卡利阿美利加U19 |
|
罗丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉田达 |
VS |
维托鲁西米安 |
|
罗丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁库里塔 |
VS |
ACS谢普希B队 |
|
罗丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特科 |
VS |
罗希奥利体育会 |
|
罗丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃因塔林佩齐 |
VS |
哈曼吉亚拜亚 |
|
罗丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克纳矿 |
VS |
维多利亚卡雷 |
05月04日 周六 | ||||||
波黑甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
英甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基普斯夸 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
英篮超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔 |
VS |
喀里多尼亚角斗士 |
|
英篮超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
萨里烈火 |
VS |
伦敦雄狮 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛FC |
VS |
非洲足球精英 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
阿尔卡 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
罗切霍茹夫 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫 |
|
奥乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨AK |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
比女超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家白星女足 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦女足 |
|
德甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
莱瓦顿 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
列日 |
VS |
维尔特 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔斯塔 |
VS |
登海尔德太阳 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
丹博斯治 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡高罗斯梅赫伦 |
VS |
LWD篮球 |
|
BNXT联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
林堡 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
英篮超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔学院 |
VS |
柴郡凤凰 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科布漫步者 |
VS |
布雷流浪者 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
VS |
沃特福德联 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
戈尔韦联 |
VS |
德里城 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓多克 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人 |
VS |
沙姆洛克 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
邓弗姆林 |
|
西篮乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塞雷斯 |
VS |
莱里达 |
|
北爱冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴利米纳联队 |
VS |
FC协会队 |
|
直布超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特62人 |
VS |
圣约瑟FC |
|
西篮乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
西室内足 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔培路室内足球队 |
VS |
卡特加斯能量室内足球队 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯 |
VS |
洛里昂 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
法全联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马迪圭斯 |
VS |
吉尼亚克 |
|
北爱冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
德维 |
VS |
阿尔马城 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
葡超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯 |
VS |
维泽拉 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
智利甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
科比亚波 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家皮拉尔 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
西班牙语中央队 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图萨因戈 |
VS |
CA卢加诺 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
El波韦尼尔 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭竞技 |
VS |
西班牙语体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
莱安阿拉姆 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰伐木工后备队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽后备队 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡巴列罗 |
VS |
亚松森奥林匹亚 |
|
巴拉甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
美预备联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际B队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴丁 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
伊瓜图 |
VS |
圣塔库鲁RN |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
瓦奇巴托 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
西恩夏诺 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联B队 |
VS |
圣路易斯市B队 |
|
智利丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
里士满踢球者 |
VS |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
|
乌拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
累西腓体育 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费布雷诺 |
VS |
帕斯托雷奥 |
|
美预备联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
VS |
纽约城B队 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV艾思特拉 |
VS |
阿鲁巴俱乐部 |
|
巴拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
巴拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
阿乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
飞翼 |
VS |
狂热 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
庞塞 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
卡瓜斯 |
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
VS |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦斯CS |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
魔术 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
山猫 |
VS |
天空 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
智利联 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
卡斯托洛 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
安库德 |
VS |
康塞普西翁大学 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
诺特动力 |
VS |
巴兰基利亚铁塔 |
|
加拿职 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
美女职 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
独行侠 |
VS |
快船 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
|
美超 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
澳维U21 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
澳维超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
格林古利 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳维甲 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维U23 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U23 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
维尔天桑名 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大分红温泉 |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
新宿创造 |
|
韩K4联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
澳塔超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南霍巴特 |
VS |
河畔奥林匹克 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨海鸥女足 |
VS |
世田谷挑战女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
VS |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
|
新西兰联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉纳基 |
VS |
富兰克林公牛 |
|
俄甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
澳维U23 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U23 |
VS |
艾云达尔U23 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
新莱姆顿FC |
VS |
林顿加法斯 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
澳塔超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特斑马 |
VS |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
|
澳维U21 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡U21 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调U21 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
哈普萨卢 |
VS |
塔林军团 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
澳维U23 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
海德堡联U23 |
VS |
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
佩尔斯U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联U20 |
VS |
阿马达尔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
VS |
珀斯光荣U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
澳威女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
北部精神女足 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷福特 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆联 |
VS |
西阿德莱德SC |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德胜利 |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
VS |
西部前锋 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
金浦市民 |
VS |
富川FC |
|
澳东部女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰女篮 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
|
澳维甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
千叶喷射机 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
大阪七福神 |
VS |
岛根魔术 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
广岛蜻蜓 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
北海道风神 |
VS |
东京电击 |
|
澳维U21 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
韩K联 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳维U23 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
格林古利U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
俄甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
忠州市民 |
VS |
首尔联队 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
南阳州市民 |
VS |
巨济市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
江陵 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
澳维超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳东部女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
内西公牛女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
卓越中心女篮 |
VS |
悉尼彗星女篮 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
三远新凤凰 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
茨城机器人 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
群马雷鹤 |
VS |
仙台89人 |
|
澳女联 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城女足 |
VS |
悉尼FC女足 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳塔超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
VS |
朗赛斯顿城 |
|
澳塔超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:35 | 未开赛 |
横滨海盗 |
VS |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
|
菲篮联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑水博辛 |
VS |
凤凰燃料大师 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
广东省女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
大埔 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
中央海岸十字军 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
VS |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
布里斯班首都女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
VS |
金斯利西部 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
科克本市 |
VS |
高斯诺尔市 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC索伦托 |
VS |
该城俱乐部 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格韦卢普 |
VS |
黛安拉白鹰 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼都拉 |
VS |
乔达路普联 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
莫道克大学 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼拉挖掘者 |
VS |
洛约拉 |
|
印尼联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉笛加 |
VS |
德瓦联 |
|
澳昆杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
中冠 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
沈阳辉跃 |
VS |
南京雨莘 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
佛山南狮 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
澳威北超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰鳄蜥 |
VS |
泰莱之鹰 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
希尔斯黄蜂女篮 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳维甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
卡罗琳 |
VS |
北部吉隆勇士 |
|
澳首超 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
俄乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
上海海港B队 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳东部联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
内西公牛 |
|
澳东部联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
澳洲卓越 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷女篮 |
VS |
北方巫师女篮 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
昆士兰狮队 |
VS |
瑞德兰茨联 |
|
日篮B1 | 16:05 | 未开赛 |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
VS |
信州勇士 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
澳维甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
澳威超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
澳威甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
日篮B1 | 16:35 | 未开赛 |
富山松鸡 |
VS |
名古屋战鹰 |
|
俄女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
叶利迈塞米 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
肯尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
捷女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
立陶乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
澳维U21 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
VS |
南部老虎女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
超级猫 |
VS |
芒特甘比尔 |
|
澳中部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
中央区狮子会 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客女篮 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
军刀 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
布里斯班首都 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛云女足 |
VS |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
印尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坦格朗老鹰 |
VS |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U19 |
VS |
亚琛U19 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳维U23 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
丹德农市U23 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
VS |
班克斯顿熊 |
|
瑞典甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
塔林FC |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
梅特兰野马 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
堪培拉枪手 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
法兰克斯顿蓝调 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽纳华丁 |
VS |
钻石谷鹰 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
达尔文巨鳄 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾军队 |
VS |
达沃阿古拿斯 |
|
乌克乙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
兹维亚赫尔 |
VS |
库德里夫卡 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
匈U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
匈U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克魯勒U19 |
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
俄女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
捷女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
芬乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
中乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
海口名城尚南堂 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
港会 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯袭击者 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
眼镜蛇 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒迅雷 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根迅雷 |
VS |
北方巫师 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
欧柏利亚女足 |
VS |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵斯泰德 |
VS |
希利云 |
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆 |
VS |
KFUM洛斯基德 |
|
芬女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克C队 |
VS |
布古尔 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦斯 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波兰丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
普拉维 |
|
加纳甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特德法斯特 |
VS |
力量FC |
|
印尼甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
生力啤 |
VS |
博尔特斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
捷女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
本迪高勇士 |
|
挪丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
佛罗亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
澳中部女联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
VS |
南部老虎 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
弗特纳女足 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉帕瑟 |
VS |
安塞留尼旺岛 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
利和塔斯 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
VAST米科莱夫 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
东珀斯老鹰 |
VS |
曼杜拉魔术 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加云 |
VS |
纳瓦伊FA |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉FA |
VS |
达利亚FA |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克塔科79 |
VS |
治加托亚 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春天B队 |
VS |
宾约哥B队克立基 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔乾纳大学 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
吉扎克 |
VS |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
欧科斯 |
VS |
维比 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
B73斯莱格思 |
VS |
格雷夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威特什切青 |
VS |
格但斯克 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
VS |
弗洛塔 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉骑士 |
VS |
巴厘普山联 |
|
白俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
戈梅尔 |
VS |
明斯克B队 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克U19 |
VS |
汉堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
方寿IF |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
英女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
热刺女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
清迈联 |
|
匈甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅索科菲德 |
VS |
萨拉格斯基 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
澳门体育 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
科里民B队 |
VS |
托尔斯蒂安 |
|
西协丙 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
美利拉体育会 |
VS |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
BGU明斯克动力 |
|
波黑甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
荷丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
乌克甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
丹丙A | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
谢周三 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
沃特福德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
德地区 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马利恩尔斯特 |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莱罗德 |
VS |
卡斯路讷 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
波兰丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足 |
|
罗甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
波图森尼 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
新疆伊力特 |
VS |
浙江稠州金租 |
|
丹女超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
约灵女足 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
VS |
萨热耶尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼 |
VS |
索马士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
VS |
厄德尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯肯德伦 |
VS |
杜茲塞 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊梅斯古特 |
VS |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
代林杰士邦 |
VS |
代尼兹利 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特科伊 |
VS |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德 |
VS |
梅内门 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
费迪耶斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞里克 |
VS |
厄洛克士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基森海尔 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基克拉尔利士邦 |
VS |
祖古尔达克 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨体育 |
VS |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡士邦SK |
VS |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海力德 |
VS |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
VS |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特诺度 |
VS |
安卡拉体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
VS |
阿菲永士邦 |
|
捷乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
丹女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
非洲人 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
US泰塔温 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
史利玛内 |
VS |
古尔达尼 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比瑟汀 |
VS |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔尼夫 |
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡达马咖啡 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
塞舌超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯太阳 |
VS |
森林者FC |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
尼康 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉尼克 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
金矿巨人 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
诺斯特兰德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑韦肯 |
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
法纳 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔岛 |
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比查格 |
VS |
阿思可 |
|
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗IKB队 |
VS |
塔鲁普 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尼拉蒙特 |
VS |
曼迪奥拉 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
VJS万塔女足 |
VS |
瓦沙女足 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
木霍罗尼青年 |
VS |
比迪科联 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索法帕卡 |
VS |
沙巴纳足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆兰卡 |
VS |
高玛希亚 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
KCB |
VS |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡梅加 |
VS |
肯尼亚警察 |
|
德U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合U19 |
VS |
汉诺威96U19 |
|
德U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
VS |
桑德豪森U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔加那 |
VS |
FC学院 |
|
英女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿女足 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恩斯巴特勒 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
奥女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
沃德兰女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
南定 |
|
奥丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
丹女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
VS |
比萨青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利U19 |
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
特尔纳纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳U19 |
VS |
恩特拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴里U19 |
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
苏迪路青年队 |
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
VS |
AC雷纳特U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科莫U19 |
VS |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
维琴察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大U19 |
VS |
布雷西亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
白化莱夫青年队 |
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
活泼男孩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
ADO 20 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
艾森 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
阿塞超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
马尼萨 |
VS |
皮纳尔 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
托法斯 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚穆尼积 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
库克涛斯 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
科赫西洛特 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
松里泽 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海军陆战队FC |
VS |
穆斯泽FC |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格塞拉 |
VS |
穆哈兹联合 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
今日赛事 周五 |