赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
04月27日 周六 | ||||||
德堡州联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
BTS诺伊施塔特 |
VS |
伍特默豪森 |
|
澳达超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
凯瑟瑞纳 |
VS |
达尔文港足球俱乐部 |
|
村超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
车江六村足球队 |
VS |
凤凰村足球队 |
|
Big V | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
温德姆篮 |
VS |
森伯里喷气机 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
乌克乙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
奥女甲 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
乌克甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
素攀武里 |
VS |
帕府联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北榄城 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南邦 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
庄他武里 |
VS |
那空拉查斯马 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
甲米府 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
澳中部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
利森格 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
俄篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
丹女杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德尔 |
VS |
欧科斯 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯路讷 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
莱索托超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利法科FC |
VS |
马霍卡fc |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔B队 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛U19 |
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
乌克青 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
葡锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
露西塔尼亚亚速 |
VS |
桑塔雷 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马里U18 |
VS |
牙买加U18 |
|
印度乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
高阿体育会 |
VS |
加尔各答联合队 |
|
印度乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
甸普 |
VS |
苏德瓦德里FC |
|
印度乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔联合会 |
VS |
SC班加罗尔 |
|
印度乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
肯克雷 |
VS |
马哈拉施特奥兰治 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达伦 |
VS |
林克宾 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
堡鲁本B1913 |
VS |
阿尔堡B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 |
VS |
诺泰奇 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
LSK戈查卓德 |
VS |
GKP戈茹夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC威廉斯堡 |
VS |
布赫霍尔茨 |
|
澳足总 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林普鲁士俱乐部 |
VS |
特拉诺夫 |
|
德堡州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 |
VS |
比梅夏云 |
|
中台篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
裕隆纳智捷 |
VS |
台北银行 |
|
乌干达NBL | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
JKL海豚 |
VS |
UCU佳能 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
苏女杯 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
西女乙 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
ISB伊劳尔吉女篮 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚圣母会女篮 |
|
奥丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
波黑甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
塔吉克超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
塔吉克超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
扎亚米尼 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴米里夫卡 |
VS |
兹维亚赫尔 |
|
芬女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙女足 |
VS |
科特卡女足 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维比 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1909 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺里辛比 |
VS |
马利恩尔斯特 |
|
德U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
柏林联合U19 |
|
纳米超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
翁戈斯 |
VS |
非洲年轻人体育会 |
|
纳米超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FC老虎 |
VS |
FC公民 |
|
西女乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿哈马B女足 |
VS |
维拉维西奥萨女足 |
|
德石州联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
博德霍尔姆 |
VS |
明斯特联盟 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特女足 |
VS |
标准列日女足 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
越南杯U23女 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
越南空军U23 |
VS |
后江U23 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
奥丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
捷乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
俄女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维杜夫女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
KIL希尼女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
拉佩高尔夫 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马 |
VS |
莱科 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾内西尔 |
VS |
伊拉兹斯堡 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔瓦尔体育 |
VS |
凯尔基特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波奴瓦 |
VS |
阿纳多卢 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 |
VS |
史立夫科 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁 1969 体育 |
VS |
IK克利克 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔古万 |
VS |
塔拉斯古库 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新森海斯堡 |
VS |
阿达纳1954 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
VS |
锡巴特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡士邦 |
VS |
托卡特 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔普兹克 |
VS |
西利夫里士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 |
VS |
卡拉科普鲁 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库萨达西斯 |
VS |
格里1970 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法特萨 |
VS |
巴伊布特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔巴士邦 |
VS |
库塔艾士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达里卡 |
VS |
阿卡沙 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜古雷士邦 |
VS |
贝特曼 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕萨士邦 |
VS |
埃尔盖内 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼亚廷达 |
VS |
安那托利亚大学 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨潘恰 |
VS |
卡尔希雅 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔鲁苏斯 |
VS |
卡拉布克德曼 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特华 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古姆森士邦 |
VS |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华利古奇 |
VS |
艾迪瑞利士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加足球联盟 |
VS |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特士邦 |
VS |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丝体育 |
VS |
坎卡亚 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯斯特尔 |
VS |
苏坦贝利 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
VS |
帕加马 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
VTB联赛 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古达加联 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扑斯 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉勒拉森 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比约克朗根 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
福林特 |
VS |
奥斯赛登 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托尔桑 |
VS |
路德弗乔德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
德杰夫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿思可 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达尔 |
VS |
弗尔岛 |
|
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥德 |
VS |
布隆索伊 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼迪奥拉 |
VS |
马尼拉挖掘者 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉什 |
VS |
库塔伊西 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根狼队 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
西女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
帕德博恩B队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
波兰丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC梅利塔 |
VS |
佩塔 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱茨 |
VS |
托伦 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡诺威 |
VS |
维耐塔沃林 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎姆布朗 |
VS |
罗姆查 |
|
波兰丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
VS |
谢拉玆 |
|
瑞士U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U19 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔萨马克斯U19 |
|
瑞士U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育U19 |
VS |
年轻人U19 |
|
乌干达杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
克亚联U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
列积卡U19 |
VS |
希本尼克U19 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费瓦德 |
VS |
VfB马尔堡 |
|
肯尼亚杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼亚警察 |
VS |
索法帕卡 |
|
芬丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TP四九 |
VS |
坦佩雷二队 |
|
芬丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海普斯 |
VS |
格尼斯坦奥格利 |
|
德州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克II |
VS |
SV艾米柏林 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里塔尔 |
VS |
多尔施塔特 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克FC |
VS |
利希滕贝格47 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TVS达豪1865 |
VS |
海姆斯特滕 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
VS |
赖恩莱希 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC德森霍芬 |
VS |
SV埃尔巴赫 |
|
立陶女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提电信 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
德联会联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
魏森费尔斯 |
VS |
韦斯特豪森 |
|
尼日国联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉各斯 |
VS |
巨型闪光 |
|
英女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达勒姆普法尔茨女篮 |
VS |
奥克兰狼女篮 |
|
菲MPBL | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马利金娜鞋匠 |
VS |
邦阿西楠省热浪 |
|
法女杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰德斯女篮 |
VS |
布尔日女篮 |
|
奥乙 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
第一维也纳 |
|
奥丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德米拉 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
意女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
科莫女足 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
梅克泽芬迪 |
|
挪丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特B队 |
VS |
普林特杰洛 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
匈甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
元素 |
|
伊朗超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 |
VS |
塔皮亚特 |
|
村超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
星光村足球队 |
VS |
车江一村足球队 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
奥利简特 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
捷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
卡昂 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华迪堡 |
VS |
叶普索纳斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚吉纳帕 |
VS |
奥摩尼亚迈欧 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
ZED FC |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆哈兹联合 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
阿马举派 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利 |
VS |
艾丁切尔斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
利达 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔福德 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
饿狮 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉里萨 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
|
马耳甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
捷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔楼体育 |
VS |
贝鲁特支持者 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾伊什 |
VS |
塔雷亚 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
斯伐女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托朴卡尼女足 |
VS |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
比亚森 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特里格拉德 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奧克拉 |
VS |
蒂勒 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利恩 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
比查格 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费洛罗 |
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
芬女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基B队女足 |
|
丹女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢兹 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝萨 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
苏低联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰特青年 |
VS |
凯尔特人B队 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥利 |
VS |
林拿利斯FC |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利基拉 |
VS |
利贾巴托 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
CCX |
VS |
LMPS |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
淘气男孩 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯 |
VS |
科尼亚 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯帕萨 |
VS |
萨姆松珀 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加济青年 |
VS |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
|
圣马甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
泰科奥里 |
VS |
梅拿达 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
星光多尔恩 |
VS |
卡尔科努 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
包尔科维切 |
VS |
克鲁茨波克 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加巴尼亚 |
VS |
MKS李曼欧 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔加德什切青 |
VS |
索克尔克勒泽威 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS |
尤文提度 |
|
土篮甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加济安泰普 |
VS |
贝雷迪耶西 |
|
希腊A2 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯奇科 |
VS |
埃斯佩罗斯 |
|
希腊A2 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拿克里斯 |
VS |
美格拉达斯 |
|
意青联丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯勒雷斯U19 |
VS |
卢捷斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯塔卡欧U19 |
VS |
莱拉马尔U19 |
|
北爱中联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利马瓦迪 |
VS |
高治联 |
|
北爱中联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马城 |
VS |
里斯布恩造酒厂 |
|
爱尔高联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
班顿 |
VS |
科布流浪者 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
红箭 |
VS |
坎桑希迪纳摩 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺卡纳 |
VS |
恩多拉联队 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳普萨之星 |
VS |
绿鹰 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森 |
VS |
舒宁根 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福什科索瓦 |
VS |
KF利里亚 |
|
科索沃超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF费罗妮克里 |
VS |
马利舍瓦 |
|
南非女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
约翰内斯堡大学女足 |
VS |
黑尔堡女子大学 |
|
法罗甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
B36拖锡云B队 |
VS |
戈塔维京人二队 |
|
乌干达NBL | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法风暴女篮 |
VS |
JKL海豚女篮 |
|
罗篮联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格奥尔基尼 |
VS |
布加勒斯特农艺学 |
|
马耳他国家联赛 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德皮罗女篮 |
VS |
纳克萨女篮 |
|
保甲 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
西女乙 | 21:20 | 未开赛 |
阿拉蒂亚女足 |
VS |
穆利尔FCN女足 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拜仁 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U18 |
VS |
厄瓜多尔U18 |
|
德U19 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U19 |
VS |
布伦瑞克U19 |
|
斯伐超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
日利纳 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
VS |
新塔尔格 |
|
法全丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
特朗戈足球 |
VS |
威尔宗 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
VS |
沃芬堡 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托那 |
VS |
HEBC汉堡 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
FSV比辛根08 |
VS |
罗伊特林根 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
VfR曼海姆 |
VS |
诺汀根 |
|
德堡州联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍伦巴克 |
VS |
拉芬斯堡 |
|
葡女乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尼德俱乐部U22女篮 |
VS |
阿伦克尔 女子 |
|
葡篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
UAC体育 |
VS |
朱维马亚 |
|
西协丙 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
埃布罗河 |
VS |
彭拿巴萨麦素 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
海湾联 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
阿尔富伊拉 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
延特拉 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯夫格 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马里萨 |
VS |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔加斯1919 |
VS |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉斯萨 |
VS |
巴治克 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比蒂维迪 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
尼日超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多玛联 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
比女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔郡女足 |
VS |
皇家白星女足 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
联合 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金顿 |
VS |
吉英瑟莱 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威特比 |
VS |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
VS |
伊肯斯顿城 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
史塔夫流浪 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马特洛克 |
VS |
巴拉福特公园 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
根斯堡 |
VS |
雷德利费 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
联曼 |
VS |
兰卡斯特 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯福德联 |
VS |
班巴布利治 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
VS |
沃克索谱镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
VS |
海运联 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
VS |
艾华乔奇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
VS |
斯特拉特福镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪契 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
VS |
斯坦福 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
长伊顿 |
VS |
李斯顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷明顿 |
VS |
萨德贝利 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
斯托桥 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科维历 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
VS |
巴韦尔 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯克姆斯特德 |
VS |
希斯奧云镇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
云吉特 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪克 |
VS |
波特斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍舍姆 |
VS |
康戈尔流浪者 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
侯恩乔奇 |
VS |
基士多尼亚 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈什塔格联 |
VS |
柴斯罕特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
夏灵基市 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
恩菲尔德镇 |
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆雷特 |
VS |
克雷 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肯维岛 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波格诺尔 |
VS |
福克斯顿 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒瑞卡 |
VS |
马格特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
普尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特沃顿 |
VS |
肖林 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨里斯贝利 |
VS |
汉威尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅瑟镇 |
VS |
哈雷 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨格福德镇 |
VS |
贝辛斯托克 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈斯波特 |
VS |
车斯曼 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
道彻斯特 |
VS |
托顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪高特城 |
VS |
汉顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉克内尔城 |
VS |
海耶斯 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
VS |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南部女王 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安南竞技 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
埃尔金城 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
艾尔联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
斯托克港 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
VS |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
内普图纳斯 |
VS |
皮尔诺 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MEAP尼素奥 |
VS |
佩伊克 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
意诺西斯 |
VS |
阿斯尔 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
VS |
佩雅 |
|
波黑甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
俄女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
瑞普斯威尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
|
丹丙A | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
捷女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
|
VTB联赛 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱德斯 |
VS |
比德紮拉 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯 |
VS |
威克学院 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
斯伐女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦辛女足 |
VS |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
VS |
斯基腾 |
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SF 达梅恩斯女足 |
VS |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库德里夫卡 |
VS |
米达雷治B队 |
|
爱女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
VS |
FC条约联合女足 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
勒里內 |
|
爱沙超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉 |
VS |
塔林理工大学 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
伊莫拉塔 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥华伦斯 |
VS |
阿德伽罗玛 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂莫内塞SC |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯坦尼亚 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦 |
VS |
埃什盖拉 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
美特拉路 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔达尼 |
VS |
EGS加夫萨 |
|
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马 |
VS |
斯拉斯克B队 |
|
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
瓦布希克 |
|
以超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
巴塞罗那B队 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
莱万特女足 |
|
法U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔U19 |
VS |
摩特费安迪斯U19 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳B队 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
阿塞超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
萨拜FC |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
社会体育协会女足 |
VS |
博卡青年女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰U16 |
VS |
中国U16 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朱尼诺VH |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
KMSK丹泽 |
|
葡乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法菲 |
VS |
泰罗芬斯 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拜 |
VS |
西迪 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加贝斯 |
VS |
加贝申 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ES扎茲斯 |
VS |
奥瑟安诺 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼撒肯 |
VS |
拉德斯 |
|
瑞女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森女足 |
VS |
苏黎世女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
姆拉维安卡 |
VS |
佐维耶茨基 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
VS |
维基勒 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
KS波罗尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛塔 |
VS |
卢齐诺 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔加 |
VS |
奥姆美狄亚 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ASM奥兰 |
VS |
谭茅芩特 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯卡拉 |
VS |
吉尔阿巴德莱 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德斯林 |
VS |
西澳奈姆 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保法利克 |
VS |
赫米斯梅利纳 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
寇巴 |
VS |
提亚雷特 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CR曼茲拉 |
VS |
NA胡森 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
RC阿尔巴 |
VS |
ESM科洛亚 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AS库鲁布 |
VS |
IRB瓦尔格拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳巴 |
VS |
NRB电报 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧德马格兰 |
VS |
伊尤马 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
MO康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
高和冶朗 |
VS |
凯赫纳 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CA巴特纳 |
VS |
艾恩米利拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
哈拉彻 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
舍勒古姆莱德 |
VS |
巴特纳 |
|
德堡州联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维沙芬 |
VS |
瓦德葛斯黑姆 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎索普联 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
车姆斯福特 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
EBBL杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅洛瓦大学 |
VS |
卡凯勒 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马荷迪亚 |
VS |
穆克宁竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔沃林 |
VS |
格兰朋那 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯蒂拉 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
印德及亚 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞利U19 |
VS |
普罗塞斯托U19 |
|
葡女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加女足B队 |
VS |
基维辛迪女足 |
|
捷戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫卢克 |
VS |
SK博尔西 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
菲利亚西 |
VS |
吉田达 |
|
德堡州联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
科米特阿斯滕 |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
施塔德劳 |
VS |
WAF布里吉特瑙 |
|
奥丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海拉斯卡根 |
VS |
奧地利特特选B队 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC谢菲尔德 |
VS |
赫布恩镇 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特路 |
VS |
考文垂斯芬克斯 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴禾夫联 |
VS |
夸恩 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡普斯特 |
VS |
卡尔萨体育 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽顿艾克利夫 |
VS |
弗拉克特 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史托克斯 |
VS |
多斯顿 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰利布里奇 |
VS |
金斯高路华 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威德尼斯 |
VS |
纳维治城 |
|
英北甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利克镇 |
VS |
凯利瑟罗 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基德灵顿 |
VS |
赫特福德 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
茅斯逅尔 |
VS |
比夏克里夫 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗姆镇 |
VS |
布里斯托尔 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彻特西镇 |
VS |
巴德索利 |
|
马里甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔德 |
VS |
USFAS巴马科 |
|
塞内女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚马盖内女篮 |
VS |
美国铁路 |
|
卡埃米尔杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉法 |
VS |
瓦卡拉 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克利城 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
西汀泊 |
VS |
利特尔汉普顿 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
沙迦 |
VS |
巴塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
豪尔费坎 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
VS |
酋长U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比半岛U21 |
VS |
华斯尔U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
VS |
迪拜胜利U21 |
|
比女超 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
科森扎 |
VS |
巴里 |
|
意乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉 |
VS |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯 |
VS |
萨拉戈萨 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
马耳甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安斯 |
VS |
马沙斯洛克 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
西协丙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
梅卡达 |
VS |
洛塞滕斯 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
米萨梅尔 |
VS |
阿尔瓦布 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
BC沃夫 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦维斯 |
VS |
库宾 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
科马尔诺 |
VS |
MSK贝塞夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
阿特梅迪亚 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
SC维尔 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚 |
VS |
查维斯 |
|
法国杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
比尼萨冷 |
VS |
素勒 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
CD陶宁 |
VS |
帕萨亚 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
TJJ巴诺瓦 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
班尼卡莱奥塔 |
VS |
福马 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
塞莱斯特 |
|
以超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
VS |
哈迪拉 |
|
罗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
葡甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯 |
VS |
维拉维登斯 |
|
奥女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
|
科威特联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
切米亚卡 |
VS |
克罗斯诺 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
拉卡扎达 |
VS |
阿尔内多 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特卡西利亚斯 |
VS |
罗卡竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
贝尔奇特 |
VS |
塔马瑞特 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
比堤欧纳克 |
VS |
坎图拉瓜 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
TJ塔特拉奥拉 |
VS |
斯拉维亚克思雀 |
|
西协甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔B队 |
VS |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
SDC集团医院 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
捷戊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波斯克維 |
VS |
奥林瑞杰克 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
德里纳 |
VS |
蒙迪里卡 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法莫斯沃伊 |
VS |
维勒兹内韦西涅 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
莱奥塔尔 |
VS |
史拉维加 |
|
以U19 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
海法马卡比史密尔U19 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔U19 |
|
格鲁甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥比 |
VS |
第比利斯州立大学 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
FMP拉德尼基 |
|
挪女超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
罗篮甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
奥雷迪 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代先锋 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
艾卜哈 |
|
欧女冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
VS |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
VS |
施巴利亚 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
巴尔蒂 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁警察 |
VS |
贾克图 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱尔FC |
VS |
博尔古水牛 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐扎FC |
VS |
乌伊达 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC多奈尔 |
VS |
潘瑟雷斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
VS |
戴纳米克 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
斯莫根 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多马日利采 |
VS |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉贡斯 |
VS |
达杰FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼甘斯 |
VS |
科托努 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
VS |
艾亚马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷库恩斯 |
VS |
达米萨 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
中心队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尼恩女足 |
VS |
摩尔达沃女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日B队女足 |
VS |
女士根特女足B队 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
利森 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
俄女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
柯维丁 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
VS |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛治 |
VS |
琉森U21 |
|
德地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福兹纳 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
维迪奥顿女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡格达斯 |
VS |
马尼萨 |
|
芬兰甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
考哈约恩 |
VS |
赫尔辛基海鸥 |
|
哈萨甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
伊里比斯 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学U23 |
VS |
蒂华纳U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡U23 |
VS |
蓝十字U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯U23 |
VS |
莱昂U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯U23 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉U23 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌U19 |
VS |
维多利亚U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利卡欧U19 |
VS |
法鲁人体育U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U19 |
VS |
波尔图U19 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉坎那斯 |
VS |
普尔托兰诺 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
珀布伦斯 |
VS |
波特曼利 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯坦西亚 |
VS |
阿莱奥尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家阿维拉 |
VS |
蓬费拉迪纳B队 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
VS |
柏伦西亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
宾比贝 |
VS |
圣塔玛塔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
米兰德斯B队 |
|
西篮乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维耶多 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维格瓦尔特 |
VS |
西尔波内罗 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩塔提科 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
凯奇凯梅特 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉维加 |
VS |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
|
格鲁乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯火车头 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
VS |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯卡拉 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
普拉特 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
波兰丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉维 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
|
波兰丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利什 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
波兰丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
狮心 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿杜亚纳 |
VS |
卡瑞拉联 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
VC勇士 |
VS |
力量FC |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马阿纳 |
VS |
斯特德法斯特 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
技术英雄 |
VS |
塔马利市 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
国际友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
约旦女足U20 |
VS |
黎巴嫩女足U20 |
|
瑞女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿劳女足 |
VS |
塞尔维特女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼亚 |
VS |
别尔斯科 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔努夫 |
VS |
KS莫摩斯 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德拉谢拉普 |
VS |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔诺夫斯 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比查度 |
VS |
苏勒约维克 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布龙拉多姆 |
VS |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
VS |
斯塔拉霍维采之星 |
|
土篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔辛BB |
VS |
科勒基尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿诺索西斯 |
VS |
克拉夫诺斯 |
|
德堡州联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃特斯多夫 |
VS |
纽德罗森菲尔德 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔津U19 |
VS |
马连赫斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯U19 |
VS |
AVSU19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪U19 |
VS |
辛祖安伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
凡恩尼斯U19 |
VS |
蒙迪恩斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳迪亚FC U19 |
VS |
纳瓦尔U19 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兹密尔BBS |
VS |
卡迪科伊 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 |
VS |
巴巴斯基波 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜萨斯波尔 |
VS |
ITU斯波尔 |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
临海椰 |
VS |
艾登BS |
|
EBBL杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兹密尔 |
VS |
南斯之篮 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥恩沙 |
VS |
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科米利亚斯 |
VS |
瓦瑞 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝赛欧 |
VS |
里奥竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赛穆尔西亚 |
VS |
莫利嫩塞 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希叶扎 |
VS |
CD阿尔嘉德 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯科尼亚 |
VS |
阿諾加 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿纳塔苏纳 |
VS |
德乌斯托 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
欧雷拉昂达罗拉 |
VS |
埃拉维斯C队 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
VS |
比罗门萨斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托雷拉诺竞技 |
VS |
祖维艾斯潘诺 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯哥比度 |
VS |
特罗佩松 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡林德斯 |
VS |
艾伯利西亚竞技 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
葡女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫拉女足 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔女足 |
|
葡女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博阿维斯塔女足 |
VS |
CF本菲卡女足 |
|
葡女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢西塔尼亚卢罗萨女足 |
VS |
苏塞拉斯女足 |
|
摩洛女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SC卡萨布兰卡女足 |
VS |
FUS拉巴特女足 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎哥拉 |
VS |
萨达亚 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼克克里泽维奇 |
VS |
特瑞内 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎达拉洛维 |
VS |
杜哥塞洛 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利亚尼克 |
VS |
卢达拉宾 |
|
斯亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦克 |
VS |
哈迪纳 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
凡恩尼斯U19 |
VS |
蒙甸伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷伦斯U19 |
VS |
艾维斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马兰迪U19 |
VS |
辛祖安伦斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚U19 |
VS |
圣克拉拉U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔津U19 |
VS |
马连赫斯U19 |
|
西青U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲尼斯CF U19 |
VS |
卡拉韦拉U19 |
|
法全丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯堡科尼希斯霍芬 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡B队 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
土米斯拉 |
VS |
卡肯积 |
|
波黑地区 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
茨维耶兹达 |
VS |
格拉迪纳 |
|
厄瓜女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
天主大学女足 |
VS |
伊巴拉体育女足 |
|
奥篮乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米斯特巴赫野马 |
VS |
瓦格兰姆鳄鱼 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
视觉FC |
VS |
科福里杜阿 |
|
斯亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉瓦图伊 |
VS |
波萨维吉 |
|
葡女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马里兹女足 |
VS |
维多利亚女足 |
|
捷戊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AFK图赫洛维采 |
VS |
索科尔利比什 |
|
愛U20 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城U20 |
VS |
都柏林大学U20 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华卡U19 |
VS |
塞图巴尔U19 |
|
葡女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂尔森斯女足 |
VS |
GD伊尔哈女足 |
|
西班牙LEBP | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯凯戈德拉 |
VS |
CB圣塔安托尼 |
|
葡篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉马尔 |
VS |
波瓦B队 |
|
沙特金锦赛 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
希拉尔 |
|
西LF女挑 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉雷特女篮 |
VS |
艾尔科本达斯女篮 |
|
乌干达NBL | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉火箭 |
VS |
KCCA |
|
英女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞克斯女篮 |
VS |
加的夫弓箭手女篮 |
|
塞尔女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加女篮 |
VS |
克拉列沃女篮 |
|
阿曼联 | 23:05 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔克 |
VS |
阿曼FC |
|
科威特联 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
科威特竞技 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
西协丙 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
04月28日 周日 | ||||||
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
阿利亚 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD阿拉比 |
VS |
圣米格利托体育 |
|
哥伦女足 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
LD瓜纳雷女足 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技女足 |
VS |
百万富翁女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲女足 |
VS |
佩雷拉女足 |
|
巴圣乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
沃图波兰伦斯 |
VS |
普丹迪 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
AD格雷西亚 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
危地甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科 |
VS |
阿库阿帕 |
|
危地乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
钮瓦康赛普森吉姆 |
VS |
奎拉帕足球俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
智利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
智利丙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
康康民族 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
智利乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
库里科联 |
VS |
迪帕特斯 |
|
巴拉甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
马约(PAR) |
VS |
自由队 |
|
阿乙 | 05:40 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
NBA | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
热火 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
阿职联杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
圣荷塞 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
巴罗联 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
AE皇家 |
VS |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
|
美女职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
墨西超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
墨西超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯 |
VS |
莱昂 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
吉纳西亚科摩多罗 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
卡罗莱娜 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
理工大学竞技 |
|
乌拉乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 |
VS |
切里托 |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
犹他王室女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约红牛 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
费城联合 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命 |
VS |
迈阿密国际 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
西雅图海湾人 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔FC |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特港 |
VS |
意大利人运动 |
|
智利联 | 07:45 | 未开赛 |
拉斯阿尼马斯 |
VS |
卡斯托洛 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
西班牙塔尔卡 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
诺提科 |
VS |
DYS体育联合会 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓜斯 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马纳蒂 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
智利丙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁 |
VS |
梅利普拉 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
智利乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛科斯 |
VS |
巴列彻 |
|
哥斯甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
巴拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
塔库里 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
国民竞技 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
圣何塞地震 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
亚特兰大联 |
|
NBA | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
湖人 |
VS |
掘金 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奎利普尔 |
VS |
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达 |
|
智利联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
天主大学 |
VS |
华尔迪维亚 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅西特 |
VS |
FC旧金山 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
CA独立队 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
VS |
维拉加斯FC |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
蓝十字 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
阿马多尔广场 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
马那瓜 |
VS |
马萨查帕有机 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家埃斯特利 |
VS |
马塔加尔帕FC |
|
斐济联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
苏瓦足协 |
VS |
劳托卡 |
|
斐济联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奈泰斯 |
VS |
纳德罗加 |
|
智利联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯港 |
VS |
上普恩特 |
|
美乙 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕索机车 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
澳东部联 | 09:45 | 未开赛 |
北方熊 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
海湾FC女足 |
|
澳南部女联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
俄乙 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
美乙 | 10:05 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美乙 | 10:05 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
美乙 | 10:05 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美职业 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
俄乙 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
孔波齐矿 |
|
墨西超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
澳西部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
VS |
金矿巨人女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
怀伊 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
坎培拉国民女篮 |
VS |
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳西努FC |
VS |
纳维 |
|
澳女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
澳东部女联 | 11:45 | 未开赛 |
北方熊女篮 |
VS |
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
本田制锁 |
VS |
大分红温泉 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新宿创造 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔天桑名 |
VS |
横河武藏野FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
高知联合 |
VS |
FC本田 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
澳南部女联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德林女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
今日赛事 周五 |
今日赛事 周五 |