赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
2024-04-26星期五 | ||||||
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
乌兹杯 | 19:30 | 下半场 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:30 | 下半场 |
沙马基 |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
希腊U19 | 19:30 | 下半场 |
帕纳辛纳科斯U19 |
VS |
帕纳多里高斯U19 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 下半场 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 下半场 |
浙江队 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 下半场 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 下半场 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提电信 |
VS |
AS杜柏特 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
西拉贡 |
VS |
佩西加雅加达 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
VS |
伊尔万FK |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 下半场 |
库姆科 |
VS |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 下半场 |
ACS哈伊布利 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 加时赛(弃用) |
曼杜拉魔术 |
VS |
佩里湖老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 加时赛 |
湖滨闪电 |
VS |
西南骇客 |
|
土女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨ANT女篮 |
VS |
博德鲁姆卡里女篮 |
|
村超 | 20:30 | 下半场 |
寨蒿村足球队 |
VS |
兴隆村足球队 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 上半场 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 上半场 |
卡克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
越南杯U23 | 20:55 | 加时赛(弃用) |
河内U23 |
VS |
黄宝龙石油同奈U23 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
VS |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
弗拉卡拉 |
VS |
FCM温格内 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯波雷尼 |
VS |
奥特戴拿模 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
利科拉 |
VS |
谢里夫B队 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
贝鲁特竞技 |
VS |
贝鲁特星 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
布索加联 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔纱海 |
VS |
特舒利恩 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
阿尔喀拉马 |
VS |
禾里亚 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾伊什 |
VS |
塔雷亚 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 |
VS |
渥司巴 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
贾柏莱 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
福托瓦 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
塔吉克斯坦女足U18 |
VS |
伊朗女足U18 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
卢旺达警察 |
VS |
布格塞拉 |
|
埃塞高联 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
奥罗米亚警察FC |
VS |
吉玛阿巴布纳 |
|
塞尔维亚U19 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
贝格拉德U19 |
VS |
KK小丑U19 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
雪州 |
VS |
文莱DPMM |
|
科索沃甲 | 21:00 | 上半场 |
费里扎戴拿模 |
VS |
KF德雷尼卡 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 下半场 |
喀山女篮 |
VS |
诺沃切尔卡斯克女篮 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:05 | 上半场 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
沙特青 | 21:10 | 上半场 |
尤胡德青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:15 | 上半场 |
芬兰U16 |
VS |
乌拉圭U16 |
|
英U21 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
雷丁U21 |
VS |
曼城U21 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
卡琳娜古宾 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
布勒辛FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
土篮甲 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
巴克科伊 |
VS |
阿拉贡札 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
俄罗斯U16 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦U16 |
|
阿尔女联 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
ASE阿尔杰女足 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达女足 |
|
埃及女超 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
阿赫利银行女足 |
VS |
马迪游艇俱乐部女足 |
|
埃及女超 | 21:30 | 上半场 |
瓦迪戴加女足 |
VS |
阿米里亚女足 |
|
伊朗杯 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
克亚乙 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
贾伦 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
立陶乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
北非青U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯U17 |
VS |
利比亚U17 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦U23 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U23 |
|
罗篮甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普洛耶什蒂 |
VS |
拉古纳 |
|
塞浦乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾米斯 |
VS |
克西洛廷布 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
立陶女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯大学女篮 |
VS |
维尔纽斯BC女篮 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队 |
VS |
伊朗室内足球队 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS奥林匹克 |
VS |
ACSKT巴索夫 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
莫雷尼 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
VS |
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里亚姆阿万图 |
VS |
ACB英鲁 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁日桑纳塔特 |
VS |
巴亚马雷 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古吉尔 |
VS |
维托鲁卢克 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS奥林匹克 |
VS |
ACSKT巴索夫 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里亚姆阿万图 |
VS |
ACB英鲁 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁日桑纳塔特 |
VS |
巴亚马雷 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古吉尔 |
VS |
维托鲁卢克 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
VS |
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
斯亚U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔U19 |
VS |
穆拉U19 |
|
阿尔及利亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NB斯塔韦利 |
VS |
塞蒂夫 |
|
阿尔及利亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MOC切贝尔 |
VS |
CRB达尔贝达 |
|
立陶女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯大学女篮 |
VS |
维尔尼亚斯BC女篮 |
|
阿尔女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肯尼迪库尔巴女篮 |
VS |
科西德女篮 |
|
阿尔女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁维巴女篮 |
VS |
麦克阿尔杰女篮 |
|
西女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
VS |
CD维纳斯女篮 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
莫雷尼 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维图尔雷京 |
VS |
塔古穆里斯 |
|
智利U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
智利基多天主大学U21 |
VS |
科洛科洛U21 |
|
智利U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯意大利人U21 |
VS |
希金斯U21 |
|
罗丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS谢普希B队 |
VS |
SR布拉索夫 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
克尔曼 |
VS |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科尔 |
VS |
路萨尔 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
爱沙乙B | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
格鲁甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥比 |
VS |
第比利斯州立大学 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
白俄超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
CF国家宪兵队 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
瓦尔扎甘 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
伊朗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
伊朗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉云 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
葡U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U23 |
VS |
马夫拉U23 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉姆德 |
VS |
阿克拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
塔拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴弗尔 |
VS |
德比比联合 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
萨姆逊 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
苏博蒂察 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉U23 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲U23 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
贝切 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
罗丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯B队 |
VS |
布库雷斯蒂 |
|
罗丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯B队 |
VS |
布库雷斯蒂 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古斯图西加 |
VS |
卡洛华克 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德拉格沃尔雅克 |
VS |
亚得里亚海 |
|
阿尔及利亚杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
鲁维巴 |
|
马里甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AS警官 |
VS |
布古尼 |
|
哥伦U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图卢亚U19 |
VS |
阿斯普里拉竞技U19 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡B队 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
2024-04-27星期六 | ||||||
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC女足 |
VS |
中央海岸水手女足 |
|
澳维亚 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
博马里斯 |
VS |
布伦达拉鹰 |
|
韩篮甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
秋田北部喜悦 |
VS |
北海道风神 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
信州勇士 |
VS |
横滨海盗 |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
日职乙 | 13:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
中台T1联赛 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄海神 |
VS |
新北中信特攻 |
|
澳南甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
千叶喷射机 |
VS |
宇都宫皇者 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
VS |
琉球黄金帝王 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三河海马 |
VS |
佐贺气球人 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
川崎雷霆勇者 |
VS |
涩谷太阳摇滚 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:05 | 未开赛 |
三远新凤凰 |
VS |
富山松鸡 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳维U23 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U23 |
VS |
海德堡联U23 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳维U23 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U23 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23 |
|
澳南甲 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
日篮B1 | 14:35 | 未开赛 |
名古屋战鹰 |
VS |
京都创荣 |
|
澳昆甲 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
山丘黄蜂 |
VS |
澳洲卓越 |
|
澳东部联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼利沃海鹰 |
VS |
悉尼彗星 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高精灵女篮 |
VS |
桑德林女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军女篮 |
VS |
梅特兰野马女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
台木兰联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
菲篮联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑水博辛 |
VS |
北港巴塘码头 |
|
俄篮超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊泽夫斯克 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛约拉 |
VS |
加雷利联合 |
|
澳威甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
斐济联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
纳迪 |
|
日篮B1 | 15:05 | 未开赛 |
长崎维尔卡 |
VS |
大阪七福神 |
|
日篮B1 | 15:05 | 未开赛 |
东京电击 |
VS |
群马雷鹤 |
|
日篮B1 | 15:05 | 未开赛 |
仙台89人 |
VS |
茨城机器人 |
|
澳超 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
澳超 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
水原FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔火力女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗女篮 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 |
|
澳东部女联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹女篮 |
VS |
纽卡素猎隼女篮 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南部鲨鱼 |
VS |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
|
匈U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
VS |
克魯勒U19 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
图纳里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
VS |
阿格斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
西罗尔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 |
VS |
凯西骑士女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵女篮 |
VS |
吉隆超级猫女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰女篮 |
VS |
诺克斯女篮 |
|
澳昆乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
云南金达莱 |
VS |
汕头抽象 |
|
台木兰联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
VS |
特里波利斯U119 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
邦萨拉高斯U19 |
VS |
基菲萨U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
VS |
AEK雅典U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
VS |
拉密亚U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛斯核电站U19 |
VS |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯U19 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
|
俄乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
捷乙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
澳昆乙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
澳南超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
韦弗利猎鹰女篮 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄女篮 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
麦凯陨石女篮 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮 |
|
罗乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U18 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U18 |
|
匈U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
|
肯尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
澳布甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
热尼斯 |
|
澳维U21 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁蒙塔勒U17 |
VS |
荷尔斯泰因U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U17 |
VS |
沃尔特洛普U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U17 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森U17 |
VS |
勒沃库森U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U17 |
VS |
奥伯豪森U117 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U17 |
VS |
沙尔克04U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德U17 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U17 |
VS |
帕德博恩U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U17 |
VS |
弗雷堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U17 |
VS |
美因茨05 U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U17 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U17 |
VS |
斯图加特U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福U17 |
VS |
雷根斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡U17 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U17 |
VS |
海登海姆U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U17 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U17 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U17 |
VS |
圣保利U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林维多利亚U17 |
VS |
汉诺威96U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯U17 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨U17 |
VS |
柏林联U17 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸十字军 |
VS |
梅特兰野马 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
湖滨闪电女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎女篮 |
VS |
斯特军刀女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 |
VS |
东部小牛女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客女篮 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会女篮 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
本迪高勇士 |
VS |
军刀 |
|
澳中部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士女篮 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳昆乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
宿务 |
VS |
梅拉尔马尼拉 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克U18 |
VS |
危地马拉U18 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
VS |
圣保利U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡U19 |
VS |
霍芬海姆U19 |
|
波女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
AZS克拉科夫女足 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
澳维U23 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 |
VS |
南墨尔本U23 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
捷U19 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
彭里斯黑豹 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 |
|
澳东部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯里沃东加大盗 |
VS |
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本猛虎 |
VS |
埃尔特姆野猫 |
|
澳南部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
眼镜蛇 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
汤斯维尔热火 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
西南新城海盗 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇部队 |
|
澳昆乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
爱沙乙B | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
菲律甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔基格 |
VS |
卡雅FC |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
澳南甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联盟 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
丹麦U19 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者 |
|
匈U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥利U19 |
VS |
华萨斯U19 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
挪女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
奥特女足 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
英乙U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农游骑兵 |
VS |
超级猫 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔斯马 |
VS |
凯西骑士 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
巴拉瑞特矿工 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
钻石谷鹰 |
VS |
诺克斯袭击者 |
|
澳昆乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
扎亚米尼 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
台木兰联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯楚普 |
VS |
塔恩比 |
|
芬女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
美利拉体育会 |
VS |
托雷德尔马 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特B队 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
葡甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马夫拉 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔女足 |
VS |
格拉纳达女足 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费女足 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡特切夫女足 |
VS |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅迪克宁女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
VS |
什切青波贡青年队 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
VS |
丹麦U16 |
|
白俄超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布古尔 |
VS |
明斯克C队 |
|
匈U19 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
|
菲篮联 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
汇众光纤 |
VS |
基尼巴国王 |
|
意女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚女足 |
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
古特 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
威弗莱猎鹰 |
VS |
灵伍德老鹰 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
麦凯流星 |
VS |
罗克汉普顿火箭 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
达尔文巨鳄 |
VS |
黄金海岸压路机 |
|
白俄超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
明斯克B队 |
VS |
戈梅尔 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
东部小牛 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
中央区狮子会 |
VS |
北阿德莱德火箭 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
伍德维尔勇士 |
VS |
森林维尔老鹰 |
|
澳中部联 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
西部阿德莱德斗士 |
VS |
诺伍德火焰 |
|
奥女甲 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳女足 |
VS |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
白俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博德闪耀女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
西里安斯卡FC |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔期克朗 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
侯嘉堡格 |
VS |
卡尔斯港 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
素攀武里 |
VS |
帕府联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北榄城 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南邦 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
庄他武里 |
VS |
那空拉查斯马 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
甲米府 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
西南骇客 |
VS |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃里克参议员 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔莱顿老虎 |
VS |
东珀斯老鹰 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杰拉尔顿海盗 |
VS |
金矿巨人 |
|
澳西部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
湖滨闪电 |
|
澳中部联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南部老虎 |
VS |
斯特军刀 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
利森格 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
俄篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 |
VS |
伊尔库茨克 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德尔 |
VS |
欧科斯 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯路讷 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
莱索托超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利法科FC |
VS |
马霍卡fc |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特U19 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特U19 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
斯盖乐夫提 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔B队 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK卢雷亚 |
VS |
伯格纳塞 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
路肯瓦德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛U19 |
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马里U18 |
VS |
牙买加U18 |
|
芬女超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
波黑甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维比 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1909 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺里辛比 |
VS |
马利恩尔斯特 |
|
德U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
VS |
柏林联合U19 |
|
纳米超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
翁戈斯 |
VS |
非洲年轻人体育会 |
|
纳米超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
FC老虎 |
VS |
FC公民 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
奥丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
捷乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣彼得堡红星 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
挪女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
KIL希尼女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
拉佩高尔夫 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马 |
VS |
莱科 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
切尔尼夫 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾内西尔 |
VS |
伊拉兹斯堡 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔瓦尔体育 |
VS |
凯尔基特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波奴瓦 |
VS |
阿纳多卢 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 |
VS |
史立夫科 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁 1969 体育 |
VS |
IK克利克 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔古万 |
VS |
塔拉斯古库 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新森海斯堡 |
VS |
阿达纳1954 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
VS |
锡巴特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡士邦 |
VS |
托卡特 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔普兹克 |
VS |
西利夫里士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 |
VS |
卡拉科普鲁 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库萨达西斯 |
VS |
格里1970 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法特萨 |
VS |
巴伊布特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔巴士邦 |
VS |
库塔艾士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达里卡 |
VS |
阿卡沙 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜古雷士邦 |
VS |
贝特曼 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕萨士邦 |
VS |
埃尔盖内 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼亚廷达 |
VS |
安那托利亚大学 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨潘恰 |
VS |
卡尔希雅 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔鲁苏斯 |
VS |
卡拉布克德曼 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特华 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古姆森士邦 |
VS |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华利古奇 |
VS |
艾迪瑞利士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加足球联盟 |
VS |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特士邦 |
VS |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丝体育 |
VS |
坎卡亚 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯斯特尔 |
VS |
苏坦贝利 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
VS |
帕加马 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
肖特美因茨 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福青年队 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡 |
VS |
桑德豪森 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德二队 |
VS |
奥厄 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
DJK维勒兹 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
施韦因富特 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯切丁喜宁 |
VS |
布格豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金厄姆火焰 |
VS |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
|
VTB联赛 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
梵鲁斯 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SfB欧雷 |
VS |
小男孩FD |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
桑德比BK女足 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古达加联 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
罗斯基德 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
VS |
吉罗纳 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
法拉姆拉维克 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达约珀兰 |
VS |
孟达斯金 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扑斯 |
VS |
維哥 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉勒拉森 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比约克朗根 |
VS |
斯科德斯莫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯陆 |
VS |
巴洛姆 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
福林特 |
VS |
奥斯赛登 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托尔桑 |
VS |
路德弗乔德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法纳 |
VS |
德杰夫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿思可 |
VS |
桑韦肯 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达尔 |
VS |
弗尔岛 |
|
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基奥德 |
VS |
布隆索伊 |
|
菲律甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼迪奥拉 |
VS |
马尼拉挖掘者 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦沙女足 |
VS |
科特卡女足 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔韦斯B队女足 |
VS |
埃斯波女足 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉什 |
VS |
库塔伊西 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根狼队 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
西女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
VS |
韦尔瓦女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
铁克 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥连斯 |
VS |
奥斯特森德 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
意乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
帕德博恩B队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
罗迪豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚琛 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
波兰丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
阿莎芬堡 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC梅利塔 |
VS |
佩塔 |
|
奥乙 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
第一维也纳 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
VS |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
|
奥丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格鲁瑙 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
多恩比恩 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德米拉 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
意女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
科莫女足 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
摩诺波利U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗托内U19 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
那不勒斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
AC雷纳特U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦U19 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
FC阿尔兰达 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
VS |
华特女足 |
|
土篮超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
皮纳尔 |
VS |
梅克泽芬迪 |
|
斯伐女联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
VS |
斯洛云女足 |
|
挪丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特B队 |
VS |
普林特杰洛 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
匈甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
法全乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
图卢兹B队 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
银色射手 |
VS |
元素 |
|
伊朗超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佐伯阿汉伊斯法罕 |
VS |
塔皮亚特 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
奥利简特 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
达曼协作青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
VS |
吉达国民青年队 |
|
白俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯洛奇 |
VS |
格罗德诺 |
|
捷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
奥丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛祖鲁 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
卡昂 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
军团迪纳摩 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆哈兹联合 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯泽FC |
VS |
阿马举派 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利 |
VS |
艾丁切尔斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
利达 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
ops奥鲁 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维杜夫女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
斯奥利艾B队 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
安斯基德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉美斯卡 |
VS |
阿特维达堡 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛森格德女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒莫青年队 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
文达 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔福德 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛盖斯 |
VS |
马里茨堡联 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
饿狮 |
VS |
巴洛卡 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
圣加伦U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U17 |
VS |
霍森斯U17 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
内温兹 |
VS |
加尔格日代SC |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
加略山 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
古比斯青年队 |
|
马耳甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴波拉 |
VS |
特隆 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
基肯恩尼 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特隆 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡塔 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
捷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
伊里比斯 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切 |
VS |
蒙扎 |
|
斯伐女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托朴卡尼女足 |
VS |
佩特扎尔卡女足 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔B队 |
VS |
费林根达伦 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
比亚森 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特里格拉德 |
VS |
梅尔胡斯 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
那度 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奧克拉 |
VS |
蒂勒 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利恩 |
VS |
乌拉恩 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松B队 |
VS |
比查格 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费洛罗 |
VS |
奥斯图恩 |
|
芬女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基B队女足 |
|
丹女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
|
丹女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AGF女足 |
VS |
布隆德比女足 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢兹 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝萨 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥利 |
VS |
林拿利斯FC |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利基拉 |
VS |
利贾巴托 |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
CCX |
VS |
LMPS |
|
莱索托超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
国防军 |
VS |
淘气男孩 |
|
葡甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩女足 |
VS |
贝格海姆女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
尤特斯科腾 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
桑德维根斯 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯 |
VS |
科尼亚 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯帕萨 |
VS |
萨姆松珀 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加济青年 |
VS |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
|
沙特青 | 21:05 | 未开赛 |
吉达青年队 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:05 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
吉达联合青年队 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯U17 |
VS |
施克堡U17 |
|
保甲 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拜仁 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥格斯堡 |
VS |
云达不莱梅 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尼西洛斯 |
VS |
ENAD波利斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
迪杰尼斯 |
VS |
阿克里塔斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
MEAP尼素奥 |
VS |
佩伊克 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
意诺西斯 |
VS |
阿斯尔 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
VS |
佩雅 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
艾华迪堡 |
VS |
叶普索纳斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
亚吉纳帕 |
VS |
奥摩尼亚迈欧 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
安全系统FC |
VS |
塔菲FC |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U18 |
VS |
厄瓜多尔U18 |
|
德U19 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U19 |
VS |
布伦瑞克U19 |
|
斯伐超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
日利纳 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
博茨超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
巴赫拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
奥鲁巴 |
VS |
海湾联 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文 |
VS |
海湾英雄FC |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
阿尔富伊拉 |
VS |
迈萨菲 |
|
尼日超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多玛联 |
VS |
卡瓦拉联 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
洪格 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克维尔 |
VS |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
里波洛 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
比女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔郡女足 |
VS |
皇家白星女足 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
卡尔马女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
乐范格尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩斯 |
VS |
埃格尔森德 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
康斯文格 |
VS |
斯达 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱尼 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳 |
VS |
斯塔贝克 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥勒松 |
VS |
诺霍斯 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
联合 |
VS |
迪哈夫拉 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
阿尔西米 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
卡劳玛尼 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥赫里德 |
VS |
卡梅尼察 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺华兹 |
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
VS |
佩利斯特 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比拿斯卡 |
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝斯基米 |
VS |
FK斯科普里 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金顿 |
VS |
吉英瑟莱 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威特比 |
VS |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
VS |
伊肯斯顿城 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
史塔夫流浪 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马特洛克 |
VS |
巴拉福特公园 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
根斯堡 |
VS |
雷德利费 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
联曼 |
VS |
兰卡斯特 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯福德联 |
VS |
班巴布利治 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
VS |
沃克索谱镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
VS |
海运联 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邦施泰滕 |
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗兹林根 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
VS |
艾华乔奇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
VS |
斯特拉特福镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪契 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
VS |
斯坦福 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
长伊顿 |
VS |
李斯顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷明顿 |
VS |
萨德贝利 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
斯托桥 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科维历 |
VS |
泰福特 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
VS |
巴韦尔 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯克姆斯特德 |
VS |
希斯奧云镇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
云吉特 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪克 |
VS |
波特斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍舍姆 |
VS |
康戈尔流浪者 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
侯恩乔奇 |
VS |
基士多尼亚 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈什塔格联 |
VS |
柴斯罕特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
夏灵基市 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
恩菲尔德镇 |
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆雷特 |
VS |
克雷 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肯维岛 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波格诺尔 |
VS |
福克斯顿 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒瑞卡 |
VS |
马格特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
普尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特沃顿 |
VS |
肖林 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
温彻斯特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨里斯贝利 |
VS |
汉威尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅瑟镇 |
VS |
哈雷 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亨格福德镇 |
VS |
贝辛斯托克 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戈斯波特 |
VS |
车斯曼 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
道彻斯特 |
VS |
托顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪高特城 |
VS |
汉顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉克内尔城 |
VS |
海耶斯 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
VS |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尔桑特 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳维多利亚 |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南部女王 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安南竞技 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
斯青威尔 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
埃尔金城 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
艾尔联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
斯托克港 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
VS |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
水晶宫 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
内普图纳斯 |
VS |
皮尔诺 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
ZED FC |
|
波黑甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昆萨根 |
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布勒 |
VS |
瑞普斯威尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
草蜢U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
USV伊斯琛 |
VS |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
罗瓦涅米 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
夏拿达斯女足 |
VS |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
罗斯郡 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔马诺克 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
捷女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
|
VTB联赛 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯 |
VS |
威克学院 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
斯伐女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特伦辛女足 |
VS |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
VS |
斯基腾 |
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SF 达梅恩斯女足 |
VS |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯蒂安 |
VS |
基辅火车头 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库德里夫卡 |
VS |
米达雷治B队 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴米里夫卡 |
VS |
兹维亚赫尔 |
|
爱女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
都柏林波希米亚人女足 |
VS |
FC条约联合女足 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波恩纳 |
VS |
阿度伊 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维格瓦尔特 |
VS |
西尔波内罗 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝提科扎赫 |
VS |
勒里內 |
|
爱沙超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉 |
VS |
塔林理工大学 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
伊莫拉塔 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥华伦斯 |
VS |
阿德伽罗玛 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波蒂莫内塞SC |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯坦尼亚 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
葡篮超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦 |
VS |
埃什盖拉 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
美特拉路 |
VS |
比瑟汀 |
|
突尼甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔达尼 |
VS |
EGS加夫萨 |
|
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马 |
VS |
斯拉斯克B队 |
|
波兰乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克特威卡 |
VS |
瓦布希克 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰特青年 |
VS |
凯尔特人B队 |
|
以超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡统一者 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蓬费拉迪纳 |
VS |
巴塞罗那B队 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳B队 |
VS |
皇家联邦 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南隆达 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
赫拉尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
罗西斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
夫里兰 |
VS |
赫鲁钦 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
莱万特女足 |
|
法U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔U19 |
VS |
摩特费安迪斯U19 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳B队 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
阿塞超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
萨拜FC |
|
纳米超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
大学俱乐部 |
VS |
生命战士 |
|
纳米超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
强大枪手 |
VS |
伊索科 |
|
纳米超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗SC |
VS |
非洲星队 |
|
纳米超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
孔斯南浦港 |
VS |
巴西人青年队 |
|
纳米超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤利尼奥竞技 |
VS |
冈卡拉拉 |
|
纳米超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝色沃特斯FC |
VS |
奥卡汉加联合FC |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托雷奥 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朱尼诺VH |
VS |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
2024-04-27 星期六 |
2024-04-27 星期六 |
2024-04-27 星期六 |